Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Ines Rivero

Ines Rivero Photos | Ines Rivero Nude |

Birth name: Maria Ines Rivero

Birth Date: 7 June 1975

Place: Cordoba, Argentina


Height: Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)


Occupation: - Model and actress.


Ines Links:
TeraBabes: Ines Rivero
BabeListings: Ines Rivero
Bomis: Ines Rivero
StarPages: Ines Rivero
Babe Invasion: Ines Rivero
Top Celebrity Pages: Ines Rivero

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Ines is lying against a staircase, wearing a white bikini. Very artistic.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Actress - filmography

Boys and Girls (2000) .... Supermodel

 

Filmography as: Actress, Herself

Herself - filmography

Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, The (2001) (TV) .... Herself (Model)

Ines Rivero Posters | Ines Rivero Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:


Ines Rivero (nee Maria Ines) was born in 1976, in Cordoba, Argentina. Although it wasn't hard to see her natural beauty, Ines' mother thought that she lacked the grace of a lady, and therefore enrolled her into "ladies school." She made her modeling debut at the age of 14, when she worked in a local fashion show. An agent discovered the now mature and more ladylike stunner at age 16 in her hometown, and one year later, she got another break when she won the preliminary of the Elite Look of the Year contest in Argentina.

Now calling New York home, (Ines is a Ford model in New York and Paris), she has appeared in many advertisements since the start of her career. The ads she has appeared in include H-I-S Jeans, Mossimo, Romeo Gigli, Saks Fifth Avenue, Sky, and Vitamina. Ines has become an international face, with her cover appearances on magazines like Marie Claire France, Elle Argentina, and Mirabella US. She has also graced the pages of fashion magazines such as Vogue and Glamour.

Joining the bevy of Victoria's Secret babes such as Laetitia Casta, Gisele Bundchen and Carmen Kass, Ines is also an "Angel" for the lingerie company. She signed a contract with Cover Girl, sharing the spotlight with Angela Lindvall and Jessica White.

Besides intense exercising, Ines takes boxing classes, practices yoga, and enjoys riding motorcycles. As for her personal life, Ines was previously married to French artist, Alixandre de Basseville until 1998, and is presently married to financier Jorge Mora, the father of her child.

 

 

Ines Rivero Nude:
Click here to see Ines Rivero nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.