Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Holly Valance

Holly Valance Photos | Holly Valance Nude |

Name: Holly Valance
Birth Date: May 11, 1983
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Holly Rachel Valance
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Australian
Profession: Actress, musician

Holly Links:
TeraBabes: Holly Valance
BabeListings: Holly Valance
Bomis: Holly Valance
I Just Wanna... Holly Valance
Heavenly Celebrities: Holly Valance
StarPages: Holly Valance
Babe Invasion: Holly Valance
Top Celebrity Pages: Holly Valance

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


She has signed with the London management company that guides the careers of George Michael and Geri Halliwell.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Kiss Kiss

Holly Valance Posters | Holly Valance Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Unusually, Australian singer Holly Valance's first single Kiss Kiss was released in the UK prior to its release at home, in the knowledge that the record would make a sizeable impression in the bigger market. Valance was already well-known in the UK for her appearances in the popular teen-oriented strip TV soap opera, Neighbours. A decade earlier the Australian-produced program had also launched the international careers of Kylie Minogue and Jason Donovan. In fact Kylie Minogue was a childhood idol.

Born Holly Vukadinovic her family originateed from Yugoslavia but she was born on May 11, 1983 in New Zealand. The family then moved to Australia and Valance was just four years old when Minogue and Donovan, who were a couple on and off the small screen, were regular shoppers at Holly's father's trendy imported European clothes store in Melbourne. Her father would make Holly come out and say hello whenever they were in the store, but she was too shy to actually speak to them. They did have an impact on her however. Holly started dancing and putting on shows at home for her family, and as Holly's stunning 34-26-34 figure began to develop, modelling work started flooding in. At first she posed for supermarket catalogues. By 14 she was earning $200 an hour modelling children's clothes and teenage lingerie. This was in stark contrast to her strict Catholic education where girls were given detention for wearing make-up or having a hem above the knee. It wasn't long before Holly 5ft 8in frame and figure were getting noticed across Australia, fronting ad campaigns. At 17 she starred in a raunchy shower scene for a pop video by Aussie boy band Human Nature. Recognising her daughter's ambitions and talents, her mother suggested the move to acting.

Soon after winning her role in Neighbours, Holly quit school to concentrate on becoming a TV star, determined not to return to her previous career as a clothes horse', although she angered Neighbours bosses when she posed in a bikini for an Australian men's magazine. Not that the Neighbours creators had not taken the opportunity to exploit Valance's looks themselves. While Kylie Minogue had made her name as Neighbours' girl-next-door, Valance's character (Felicity "Flick" Scully) was more on the sexy side of the Neighbours scale.

It was this image and appeal Holly Valance exploited herself in her move to a singing with an eye-catching video for Kiss Kiss, in which she appeared to be nude. She has signed with the London management company that guides the careers of George Michael and Geri Halliwell. As she was starting to strut the world stage, Holly's Neighbours character was being written out of the series.

 

 

 

Holly Valance Nude:
Kiss Kiss
She is topless and go-go dancing. In one frame the lights disappear and you make out her 34b silicone hooters





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.