Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Heather Locklear

Heather Locklear Photos | Heather Locklear Nude |

Birth Name: Heather Deen Locklear

Height: 5' 5''

Nationality: American

Birth Date: September 25, 1961

Birth Place: Westwood, California, USA

Profession: actress

Education: University of California at Los Angeles.

Husband/Wife: Richie Sambora (guitarist of Bon Jovi; married 1994 in Paris), Tommy Lee (drummer; married in 1985; divorced in January 1994)

Claim to fame: as Samantha Josephine Dean Carrington Fallmont in Dynasty (1981)

Heather Links:
TeraBabes: Heather Locklear
BabeListings: Heather Locklear
Bomis: Heather Locklear
I Just Wanna... Heather Locklear
Heavenly Celebrities: Heather Locklear
StarPages: Heather Locklear
Babe Invasion: Heather Locklear
Top Celebrity Pages: Heather Locklear

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


This is a vintage picture of Heather in her prime. Check out the 80's style bikini bottoms, what a trip!

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

The Perfect Man (2005) (completed) .... Jean Hamilton
"LAX" (2004) TV Series .... Harley Random (2004)
Once Around the Park (2003) (TV) .... Alex Wingfield
Looney Tunes: Back in Action (2003) .... Dusty Tails
... aka Looney Tunes Back in Action: The Movie (USA: DVD box title)
Uptown Girls (2003) .... Roma Schleine
"Spin City" (1996) TV Series .... Caitlin Moore (1999-2002)
Double Tap (1997) .... Katherine
Money Talks (1997) .... Grace Cipriani
The First Wives Club (1996) (uncredited) .... Gil Griffin's New Wife
Shattered Mind (1996) (TV) .... Suzy(Bonnie/Ginger/Victoria/D.J.)
... aka The Terror Inside
Texas Justice (1995) (TV) .... Priscilla Davis
The 1994 Billboard Music Awards (1994) (TV) .... Host
"Melrose Place" (1992) TV Series .... Amanda Woodward Blake Parezi McBride Burns (1993-1999)
Fade to Black (1993) (TV) .... Victoria
Illusions (1992/I) (TV) .... Jan Sanderson
Body Language (1992) (TV) .... Betsy
Highway Heartbreaker (1992) (TV) .... Alex
The Big Slice (1991) .... Rita
Dynasty: The Reunion (1991) (TV) .... Samantha Josephine 'Sammy Jo' Dean Carrington Reece Fallmont
Her Wicked Ways (1991) (TV) .... Melody Shepherd
... aka Lethal Charm (USA)
"Going Places" (1990) TV Series .... Alex Burton
Rich Men, Single Women (1990) (TV) .... Tori
Jury Duty: The Comedy (1990) (TV) .... Rita Burwald
... aka The Great American Sex Scandal
ABC TGIF (1990) (TV) .... Alex
The Return of Swamp Thing (1989) .... Abby Arcane
Rock 'n' Roll Mom (1988) (TV) .... Darcy X
T.J. Hooker: Blood Sport (1986) (TV) .... Stacy Sheridan
... aka Blood Sport (USA)
City Killer (1984) (TV) .... Andrea McKnight
Firestarter (1984) .... Victoria 'Vicky' Tomlinson McGee
"T.J. Hooker" (1982) TV Series .... Officer Stacy Sheridan
"Dynasty" (1981) TV Series .... Samthana Josephine 'Sammy Jo' Dean Reece Carrington Fallmont (1981-1982, 1983, 1984, 1985-1989)
Twirl (1981) (TV) .... Cherie Sanders
The Return of the Beverly Hillbillies (1981) (TV) (uncredited) .... Heather
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (TV) .... Pat Ward

Heather Locklear Posters | Heather Locklear Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Heather Locklear spent seven seasons as the beautiful and scheming Amanda Woodward on Melrose Place. She starred in the Joel Silver/Richard Donner film, Double Tap, Money Talks, and the critically acclaimed telefilm Shattered Mind, in which she portrayed a woman suffering from Multiple Personality Disorder.

She began her acting career appearing in television commercials while attending UCLA, and has become one of the industry's most sought-after actresses. She has longstanding ties to ABC, having starred in the miniseries Texas Justice in 1995, and had concurrent starring roles in the series Dynasty and T.J. Hooker in the 1980s. Her feature films include The First Wives Club and Wayne's World 2, among others.

The youngest of four children, Locklear grew up in Southern California and currently resides in Los Angeles with her husband, Bon Jovi guitarist Richie Sambora, and their daughter, Ava. Over the years she has lent her time and support to the American Suicide Foundation and many other worthwhile charitable organizations.

 

 

Heather Locklear Nude:
Click here to see Heather Locklear nipple slips from Melrose Place





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.