Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff Photos | Haylie Duff Nude |

Birth name: Haylie Katherine Duff

Nickname: Hayls

Height 5' 5" (1.65 m)

D.O.B. February 19,1985

Where she lives: Los Angeles,CA

 

 

Trivia:
Sister of Hilary Duff

Daughter of producer Susan Duff.

Wrote three songs on her sister Hilary's first solo album "Metamorphosis".

Haylie Links:
TeraBabes: Haylie Duff
BabeListings: Haylie Duff
Bomis: Haylie Duff
Heavenly Celebrities: Haylie Duff
StarPages: Haylie Duff
Babe Invasion: Haylie Duff
Top Celebrity Pages: Haylie Duff

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

 

 

 


Haylie Duff is wearing an ivory scarf and a cute tweed newsboy cap. She is smiling and trying to look cuter than her younger sister Hilary, but it isn't working.


Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

After Killer, The (2004) (announced) .... Kendal Richards
Crazy House (2004) (announced)
Dishdogz (2005) (filming) .... Cassidy
Napoleon Dynamite (2004) .... Summer
I Love Your Work (2003)
Newman Shower, The (2001) .... Wendy
Dreams in the Attic (2000) .... Jessica
Addams Family Reunion (1998) (V) .... Gina Adams
Hope (1997) (TV) .... Martha Jean Pruitt
True Women (1997) (TV) (uncredited)

Haylie Duff Posters | Haylie Duff Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Haylie Katherine Duff was born on February 19, 1985 on a ranch in Houston, Texas, USA to Bob and Susan Duff. She has one younger sister, Hilary Ann Duff (b. 9/28/87). She wrote three songs on her sister's album "Metamorphosis" and plays in a band. She also sang some of the songs in "The Lizzie McGuire Movie", and played 'Cousin Amy' on two of its TV show episodes. She currently resides in Texas, but travels a lot (especially to L.A.) to tour in concert.

 

Haylie Duff Nude:
Click here to see Haylie Duff nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.