Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Gloria Estefan

Gloria Estefan Photos | Gloria Estefan Nude |

Birth name
Gloria Maria Milagrosa Fajardo

Height
5' 2" (1.57 m)

Spouse
Emilio Estefan Jr. (2 September 1978 - present)

Children: Nayib and Emily Marie


Birth Date/Place: 1 September 1957, Havana, Cuba


Height: 5' 8"


Occupation: - singer and actress.

.

Gloria Links:
TeraBabes: Gloria Estefan
BabeListings: Gloria Estefan
Bomis: Gloria Estefan
StarPages: Gloria Estefan
Babe Invasion: Gloria Estefan
Top Celebrity Pages: Gloria Estefan

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Gloria is wearing a silver dress and is showing a bit of cleavage here. She looks hot with her mouth closed and her hair all wavy.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Amar otra vez" (2003) TV Series (singer: "Hoy")
Original Sin (2001) (singer: "You Can't Walk Away From Love")
... aka Péché originel (France)
"Por un beso" (2000) TV Series (singer: "Por un beso")
Music of the Heart (1999) (singer: "Music of My Heart")
The 68th Annual Academy Awards (1996) (TV) (singer: "Moonlight")
The 60th Annual Academy Awards (1988) (TV) (singer: "Nothing Gonna Stop Us Now")
Three Men and a Baby (1987) (singer: "Bad Boy" and "Conga")
Top Gun (1986) (singer: "Hot Summer Nights") (as Miami Sound Machine)

 

Filmography as: Miscellaneous Crew, Actress, Composer, Director, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Actress - filmography
(2000s) (1990s) (1980s)

Nuestra Navidad 2003 (2003) (TV) .... Singer
Little Angelita (2000) (voice) .... Narrator
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story (2000) (TV) .... Emilia
... aka The Arturo Sandoval Story (USA)
Music of the Heart (1999) .... Isabel Vasquez
Club Med (1986) (TV)

Gloria Estefan Posters | Gloria Estefan Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

"You can't sit there and wallow. You weep for what's gone and then you move ahead."

 

Through her talent and determination, Gloria Estefan has achieved worldwide acclaim and popularity as a singularly exciting pop singer. Estefan and the Miami Sound Machine grew from a Latin-inspired band whose primary audience was in Spanish-speaking countries to a group that enjoys international fame and success. Yet, Estefan's greatest success perhaps lies in her courageous comeback from the devastating spinal injury she suffered in a car accident. Although the prognosis for complete recovery was doubtful, Estefan overcame her pain and injury and returned to singing and songwriting.

Estefan was born Gloria Fajardo in 1958 in Havana, Cuba. Her mother was a schoolteacher. Her father, José Manuel Fajardo, was a bodyguard to President Fulgencio Batista at the time of Estefan's birth. The following year Fidel Castro and others overthrew Batista and installed a Communist government in Cuba. The Fajardo family quickly fled to the United States. José Manuel Fajardo was then recruited by the Central Intelligence Agency into a band of anti-Castro Cubans sent to invade Cuba. The invasion took place on April 17, 1961, at the Bay of Pigs. It failed, and Fajardo was taken prisoner. After President John F. Kennedy won the release of the prisoners, Fajardo returned to the United States, joined the U.S. Army, and served two years in the Vietnam War.

 

 

Gloria Estefan Nude:
Click here to see Gloria Estefan nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.