Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen Photos | Gisele Bundchen Nude |

Birth Name: Gisele Caroline Bundchen
Birthdate: July 20, 1980
Birthplace: Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Occupation: Model
Claim to Fame: Fashion model whose voluptuous figure was touted as "The Return of the Sexy Model"

Significant Other(s):
Scott Barnhill, model
Joao-Paulo Diniz, billionaire
Josh Hartnett, actor
Leonardo DiCaprio, actor
Tom Brady

Factoids:
Discovered by an Elite Modeling Agency agent when she was 14-years-old while eating at McDonalds with friends

Gisele Links:
TeraBabes: Gisele Bundchen
BabeListings: Gisele Bundchen
Bomis: Gisele Bundchen
I Just Wanna... Gisele Bundchen
Babe West: Gisele Bundchen
Celebrity Wizard: Gisele Bundchen
Heavenly Celebrities: Gisele Bundchen
StarPages: Gisele Bundchen
Babe Invasion: Gisele Bundchen
Top Celebrity Pages: Gisele Bundchen
Celebs, Inc.: Gisele Bundchen

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

Gisele Bundchen
Gisele is a pretty girl, don't you think?

Gisele Bundchen News:

Gisele to have superhuman baby

It's exciting to think what might arise from Gisele and Tom Brady's mattress frolics. Pure hotness probably. With a minor in kicking some football ass. A Brazilian site reported yesterday that Gisele Bundchen might be pregnant with Tom Brady's baby.

3/7/2007

Filmography:

Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, The (2003) (TV) .... Herself
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, The (2002) (TV) .... Herself (Model)
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, The (2001) (TV) .... Herself (Model)
VH1/Vogue Fashion Awards (2000) (TV) .... Herself/Host

Gisele Bundchen Posters | Gisele Bundchen Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born July 20th, 1980, in Horizontina, Rio Grande de Sul, Brazil. Gisele is a supermodel beauty. Gisele, raised in Horizontina, a small town of less then 20,000 people located in the southern part of Brazil. With six daughters in the family, her five other sisters are all natural phenomenons. Raquel, Graziela, Gabriela, Patricia, and Rafaela are all aspiring models.

As a school girl, she was taunted with the nickname Olive Oil, the waif thin girl friend of Popeye the Sailor in cartoons. Her career as a model started when Gisele was on a school trip to Sao Paulo in 1995 when she was only 15 years old. While grabbing a Big Mac in a shopping mall, she was seen by a modeling agent who approached her and asked if she had any interest in becoming a model. Despite her father's lack of approval of the career choice, he allowed her to move to Sao Paulo and she entered the Elite Look Modeling Competition, and her career took off.

Gisele has modeled for all the major fashion houses such as Ralph Lauren, Versace, Valentino and Chloe. She also has appeared on several magazine covers such as Vogue, Marie Claire, Harper's Bazaar and Rolling Stone.

Gisele has recently signed a multimillion-dollar contract with North American lingerie firm, Victoria's Secret. As a result, the Brazilian beauty will appear in several of their lingerie, beauty and hosiery campaigns for television and print, as well as in their point-of-sale materials. According to rumors that circulated amongst the fashion crowd during New York Fashion Week, Gisele will receive a cool 20 million US dollars for the job.

Gisele currently lives in Los Angeles, an apartment in New York and a house out in the country in up-state New York. She has had her belly-button pierced and has a tattoo of a star drawn on the inside of her left wrist. It is nice to see that Gisele, albeit a young, rich and famous model, still maintains her naturalness and a down-to-earth personality.

 

 

Gisele Bundchen Nude:

Gisele showing some nipple through her dress in this runway clip.
Gisele wearing an open shirt with only a necklace covering her bare breasts.
Click here to see Gisele nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.