Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Ginnifer Goodwin

Ginnifer Goodwin Photos | Ginnifer Goodwin Nude |

Birth Name: Ginnifer Michelle Goodwin

Birth Date: May 22, 1978

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Height: 5' 6"

Occupation: Actress

Ginnifer Links:
TeraBabes: Ginnifer Goodwin
BabeListings: Ginnifer Goodwin
Bomis: Ginnifer Goodwin
I Just Wanna... Ginnifer Goodwin
Heavenly Celebrities: Ginnifer Goodwin
StarPages: Ginnifer Goodwin
Babe Invasion: Ginnifer Goodwin
Top Celebrity Pages: Ginnifer Goodwin
Celebs, Inc.: Ginnifer Goodwin

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Ginnifer is wearing a very low cut sequiny dress and her hair is cut short and messy.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

In the Land of Women (2006) (post-production)
"Big Love" .... Margene Henrickson
- Episode #1.12 (????) TV Episode .... Margene Henrickson
Walk the Line (2005) .... Vivian Cash
"Robot Chicken"
- The Sack (2005) TV Episode (voice)
- Atta Toy (2005) TV Episode (voice)
Love Comes to the Executioner (2004) .... Dori Dumchovic
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004) .... Cathy Feely
Mona Lisa Smile (2003) .... Connie Baker
Porn 'n Chicken (2002) (TV) .... Maya
... aka Chicken Club (USA)
"Ed" (2000) TV Series .... Diane Snyder (2001-2004)
... aka Stuckeyville (USA: pilot title)
"Law & Order"
- Myth of Fingerprints (2001) TV Episode .... Erica

Filmography as: Actress, Herself

Herself - filmography

"Good Morning America"
- Episode dated 14 November 2005 (2005) TV Episode .... Herself
"The Sharon Osbourne Show"
... aka Sharon (USA: short title)
- Episode dated 26 January 2004 (2004) TV Episode .... Herself

 

Ginnifer Goodwin Posters | Ginnifer Goodwin Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Beautiful Ginnifer Michelle Goodwin was born on 22nd May 1978 in Memphis, Tennessee. Bright and talented, Ginnifer carried her love for theater and acting through her high school years. She graduated from Lausanne Collegiate School in 1996 and spent a year at Hanover before going to Boston University where she received her BFA in Acting. She went on to receive accolades in London, including receiving a Certificate from the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art and trained with the Royal Shakespeare Company. She lived briefly in New York before moving to California where she currently lives. She made her television debut on the series "Law & Order" but had her first recurring television role on "Ed" in 2001. Her first movie role was Maya in the first Comedy Central original movie "Porn 'n Chicken." She then went on to shine as Connie Baker in the major motion picture hit "Mona Lisa Smile."

Ginnifer filmed the movie "Walk the Line" where she plays Johnny Cash's first wife. She is also working on the television drama "Big Love" with Bill Paxton and Jeanne Tripplehorn.

 

 

 

Ginnifer Goodwin Nude:
Ginnifer Goodwin nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.