Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Gina Philips

Gina Philips Photos | Gina Philips Nude |

Birth name:
Gina Consolo

Date of birth:
10 May 1975

Place of Birth:
Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Height:
5' 3"

[Jeepers Creepers] is nothing like Scream or any of those films. It's just scary as hell. You'll hear a lot of screams in the movie, but those were real. I was horrified.

Gina Links:
TeraBabes: Gina Philips
BabeListings: Gina Philips
Bomis: Gina Philips
Celebrity Wizard: Gina Philips
StarPages: Gina Philips
Babe Invasion: Gina Philips
Top Celebrity Pages: Gina Philips

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

Gina Philips
She's a tasty one.

Filmography:

Thanks to Gravity (2005) (post-production) .... Jordan
Dead & Breakfast (2004) (completed) .... Melody
Jennifer's Shadow (2004) .... Jennifer Cassi/Joanna
Woodsman, The (2004) .... Nicole Walker
Sam & Joe (2003) .... Lisa
Something More (2003) .... Orangina
Anarchist Cookbook, The (2002) .... Karla
Jeepers Creepers (2001) .... Patricia "Trish" Jenner
... aka JEEpERs CrEEpers (2001) (USA: video box title)
Nailed (2001) .... Mia Romano
"Ally McBeal" (1997) TV Series .... Sandy Hingle (1999-2000)
Living Out Loud (1998) .... Lisa Francato
Telling You (1998) .... Kristen Barrett
... aka Love Sucks (1998) (UK: video title)
Bella Mafia (1997) (TV) .... Rosa Luciano
Advocate's Devil, The (1997) (TV) .... Emma
Born Into Exile (1997) (TV) .... Holly Nolan
Her Costly Affair (1996) (TV) .... Tess Weston
... aka Consensual Relations (1996) (TV)
Unforgivable (1996) (TV) (as Gina Phillips) .... Tammy
No Greater Love (1996) (TV) .... Alexis Winfield
... aka Danielle Steel's 'No Greater Love' (1996) (TV)
Breaking Free (1995) .... Lindsay Kurtz
Deadly Invasion: The Killer Bee Nightmare (1995) (TV) .... Tracy Ingram
Rave, Dancing to a Different Beat (1994) .... Lorri
Lies of the Heart: The Story of Laurie Kellogg (1994) (TV) .... Alicia
When the Bough Breaks (1993) .... Teenage Girl
Love, Honor & Obey: The Last Mafia Marriage (1993) (TV) .... Adult Gigi

Gina Philips Posters | Gina Philips Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

The intense, dark-eyed Gina Philips, known for her role as the reproachful Jenna Miller on Boston Public, was born Gina Consolo on May 10, 1975. She was born in Miami Beach, FL, and attended the University of Pennsylvania for a few years before dropping out in pursuit of a career in acting. In addition to her full-time role on Boston Public, Philips made numerous other television appearances on shows like Ally McBeal, Sliders, and Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. In Born Into Exile (1997), a made-for-TV movie about two lovers who together seek solace from their grievances, Philips starred as Holly Nolan. Complementing her TV career, she was also featured in several major motion pictures. In 1994, she played Lorri in an independent musical called Rave, Dancing to a Different Beat, in which the characters attempted to test the limits of their lives.

She made numerous small appearances in addition to the films in which she played larger parts through the 1990s. An adaptation of the Danielle Steel novel of the same name, No Greater Love featured an appearance by Philips as Alexis, in 1996. She starred in Jeff Bleckner's The Advocate's Devil one year later. Victor Salva's 2001 horror film Jeepers Creepers earned much attention as one of the more truly frightening films of the few years preceding it. In it, Philips co-starred with Justin Long, and the film's major notice gave Philips an increase in public attention as well. The following year, she shifted from the thriller genre to the less horrific Anarchist Cookbook, a funny drama about a young man's fascination with anarchism, starring Philips, Devon Gummersal, and Dylan Bruno. ~ Sarah Sloboda, All Movie Guide

Gina Philips Nude:
Click here to see Gina Philips nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.