Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Gillian Anderson

Gillian Anderson Photos | Gillian Anderson Nude |

Birth Name: Gillian Leigh Anderson

Height: 5' 3"

Birth Date: August 9, 1968

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Profession: actress

Education: City High School in Grand Rapids, MI
National Theatre of Great Britain at Cornell University in New York
Goodman Theater School of Drama, DePaul University in Chicago, IL (majored in Theater; BFA)
Husband/Wife: Errol Clyde Klotz (art director; Canadian; born in 1961; married on January 1, 1994; divorced in 1997)

Relationship: Rodney Rowland (actor; born on February 20, 1964; 1997-1998)


Claim to fame: as FBI Agent, Dana Katherine Scully on TV Series: The X-Files (1993)

Gillian Links:
TeraBabes: Gillian Anderson
BabeListings: Gillian Anderson
Bomis: Gillian Anderson
I Just Wanna... Gillian Anderson
Heavenly Celebrities: Gillian Anderson
StarPages: Gillian Anderson
Babe Invasion: Gillian Anderson
Top Celebrity Pages: Gillian Anderson

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Gillian is wearing a black lacy bra. Go to the nude section to see her without the bra.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Mighty Celt, The (2005) (post-production) .... Kate
X Files: Resist or Serve, The (2004) (VG) (voice) .... Dana Scully
Richard Rodgers: Some Enchanted Evening (2002) (TV) .... Performer
X-Files: The Truth, The (2002) (TV) .... Special Agent Dana Scully
House of Mirth, The (2000) .... Lily Bart
... aka Chez les heureux du monde (2001) (France)
... aka Haus Bellomont (2001) (Germany)
X Files Game, The (1998) (VG) .... Special Agent Dana Scully
... aka X-Files, The (1998/II) (VG) (USA)
Playing by Heart (1998) .... Meredith
... aka Intermedia (1998) (Canada: English title)
X Files, The (1998) .... Special Agent Dana Scully
... aka Aux frontières du réel (1998) (Canada: French title)
... aka X-Files, The (1998) (USA: closing credits title)
Mighty, The (1998) .... Loretta Lee
Chicago Cab (1998) .... Brenda, Southside Girl
... aka Hellcab (1998) (USA: video title)
Mononoke-hime (1997) (voice: English version) .... Moro
... aka Princess Mononoke (1999) (USA: US version)
Turning, The (1997) .... April Cavanaugh
... aka Pocahontas, Virginia (1997)
X-Files: The Unopened File, The (1996) (V) .... Special Agent Dana Scully
"X Files, The" (1993) TV Series .... Dana Scully
... aka "X-Files, The" (1993) (USA)
X-Files, The (1993) (TV) .... Special Agent Dana Scully
Matter of Choice, A (1988)
Three at Once (1986)

Gillian Anderson Posters | Gillian Anderson Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:


After almost 10 years of playing a sexy, no-nonsense genius on The X-Files, Gillian managed to teach us a thing or two and became the object of many of our "hot teacher" fantasies.

Gillian Anderson is not the embodiment of Pamela Anderson, who was actually the kind of character FOX executives initially wanted to have for the hit show The X- Files; mainly a bombshell with brains. Gillian Anderson's stock in Hollywood has grown beyond that of the show that made her famous. She has since starred in meatier film roles including Chicago Cab, The Mighty, Playing By Heart and The House of Mirth.

 

 

Gillian Anderson Nude:
Gillian Anderson of X-Files fame in her famous rare topless scene.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.