Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Geri Halliwell

Geri Halliwell Photos | Geri Halliwell Nude |

Birth Name: Geraldine Estelle Halliwell

Height: 5' 1"

Nationality: British

Birth Date: August 6, 1972

Birth Place: Watford, near London, U.K.

Profession: singer

Education: To A level English

Relationship: Mark Griffiths (a consultant with a photographic firm; broke up), Bobby Hashemi (Coffee Republic boss; dated for 4 months), Jamie Morrison (polo-loving; dated for 5 months), Robbie Williams (musician; born on February 13, 1974; dated for 2 months)

Brother: Two brothers
Claim to fame: as Ginger Spice

Geri Links:
TeraBabes: Geri Halliwell
BabeListings: Geri Halliwell
Bomis: Geri Halliwell
Heavenly Celebrities: Geri Halliwell
StarPages: Geri Halliwell
Babe Invasion: Geri Halliwell
Top Celebrity Pages: Geri Halliwell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Television X (British TV) ?
Spice Exposed 1997

Geri Halliwell Posters | Geri Halliwell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

The former Ginger Spice, pop singer Geri Halliwell was born August 6, 1972 in London; a onetime topless model and Turkish game show hostess, in March of 1994 she answered an advertisement for an all-girl vocal group, and with fellow applicants Victoria Adams, Melanie Brown and Melanie Chisholm formed the nucleus of what later (with the addition of fifth member Emma Bunton) became the Spice Girls. The biggest pop phenomenon of the late 1990s, the Spice Girls enjoyed a series of chart-topping singles like "Wannabe, " "Say You'll Be There" and "2 Become 1; " the group's unofficial leader, Halliwell was commonly known in the press as Ginger Spice, notorious for her garishly provocative costumes, thick make-up and saucy behavior. As the Spice Girls' star continued to skyrocket, they even starred in a film, 1997's Spiceworld; however, after weeks of speculation, Halliwell officially left their ranks in mid-1998 amidst rumors of considerable in-fighting. After exiting the group, her image underwent a radical revamp, adopting a natural, demure look much more in keeping with her next job -- in the fall of 1998, to the shock of many onlookers, she was named a United Nations ambassador, additionally taking up the cause of breast cancer awareness. Halliwell returned to music in mid-1999 with "Look at Me," which debuted on the UK pop charts at the number two spot; the album Schizophonic followed a few weeks later.

 

Geri Halliwell Nude:
Television X (British TV) ?
Spice Exposed 1997





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.