Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Gabrielle Union

Gabrielle Union Photos | Gabrielle Union Nude |

Birth Name: Gabrielle Monique Union

Height: 5' 8"

Birth Date: October 29, 1973

Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Profession: actress, model

Education: University of Nebraska (transferred to Cuesta College)
UCLA

Husband/Wife: Chris Howard (married on May 5, 2001)

Gabrielle Links:
TeraBabes: Gabrielle Union
BabeListings: Gabrielle Union
Bomis: Gabrielle Union
I Just Wanna... Gabrielle Union
Heavenly Celebrities: Gabrielle Union
StarPages: Gabrielle Union
Babe Invasion: Gabrielle Union
Top Celebrity Pages: Gabrielle Union

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Gabrielle is wearing a see through mesh dress, and she is attempting to cover up her private bits with her hands.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Honeymooners, The (2004) (filming) .... Alice Kramden
Donut Hole (2004) (post-production) .... Elise
Constellation (2004) (post-production) .... Carmel Boxer
Neo Ned (2004) (completed) .... Rachael
Something the Lord Made (2004) (TV) .... Clara Thomas
Breakin' All the Rules (2004) .... Nicky Callas
Ride or Die (2003) .... Masked Woman
... aka Hustle and Heat (2004) (Canada: English title: DVD title) (USA: DVD title)
... aka Ride Or Die (2003) (UK: video title)
Bad Boys II (2003) .... Syd
Cradle 2 the Grave (2003) .... Daria
Deliver Us from Eva (2003) .... Evangeline 'Eva' Dandrige
Abandon (2002) .... Amanda Luttrell
Welcome to Collinwood (2002) .... Michelle
... aka Safecrackers oder Diebe haben's schwer (2002) (Germany)
Close to Home (2001/III) (TV)
Two Can Play That Game (2001) .... Conny Spalding
Brothers, The (2001/I) .... Denise Johnson
"City of Angels" (2000) TV Series .... Dr. Courtney Ellis (2000)
Bring It On (2000) .... Isis
Love & Basketball (2000) .... Shawnee
... aka Love and Basketball (2000) (USA: closing credits title)
H-E Double Hockey Sticks (1999) .... Gabrielle 'Gabby'
10 Things I Hate About You (1999) .... Chastity
She's All That (1999) .... Katie

Gabrielle Union Posters | Gabrielle Union Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Gabrielle Union had planned on attending law school, but began acting after the modeling agency she interned with as a college junior asked to represent her. She then won a series of small roles in television and film, including Love and Basketball, 10 Things I Hate About You (both 1999), and a part on the short-lived series City of Angels (2000). But her career really took off after her breakthrough portrayal of a sassy cheerleading captain from Compton in the late-summer surprise hit Bring It On (2000).
It's ironic that cheerleading would be the activity that helped launch Union's star. The Omaha, NE, native was born October 29, 1973, and spent much of her youth playing sports, from soccer to basketball to track. She attended high school in Nebraska, where she was an all-star point guard, and, after graduating, moved to Los Angeles to attend school at U.C.L.A.

After graduating with honors, Union chose to forego law school, stay in L.A., and concentrate on her acting career, which took off after her sparring with cheerleading rival Kirsten Dunst in Bring It On. After that film's release, Union won a substantial role in The Brothers and was slated to appear with an all-star cast in Welcome to Collinwood, as well as in Oscar-winner Stephen Gaghan's directorial debut Abandon. Her future film line up looking ever more impressive, Union took her biggest role to date as the acerbic titular character in the comedy Deliver Us from Eva. Subsequently slated to appear in Cradle 2 the Grave and Bad Boys II, it appeared as if Union's film career was just warming up.

In her spare time, Union hangs out with her husband, Jacksonville Jaguar Chris Howard

 

 

Gabrielle Union Nude:
Gabrielle Union of Bad Boys II fame seen stripping down to her bra and hot red panties as she gives a guy a private show.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.