Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Faith Ford

Faith Ford Photos | Faith Ford Nude |

Full Name: Faith Ford
Birth Name: Alexis Ford

Birth Date: September 14, 1964

Birth Place: Alexandria, Louisiana, USA

Height: 5' 10"

Occupation: Actress

Faith Links:
TeraBabes: Faith Ford
BabeListings: Faith Ford
Bomis: Faith Ford
StarPages: Faith Ford
Babe Invasion: Faith Ford
Top Celebrity Pages: Faith Ford

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Faith is just sexy on a white pool table. Notice she's also playing with some balls. Hmm.. Not too sure about that orange dress. Maybe it'd do her more justice if she took it off.

Nude Filmography:

Sometimes They Come Back ... For More (1998)
Late Night With Conan O'Brian (1993)
You Talkin' To Me? (1987)

Filmography at IMDB

Faith Ford Posters | Faith Ford Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born in Alexandria, Louisiana, Faith was raised in nearby Pineville. In high school, Faith acted in school plays and, in her senior year, was a finalist in Teen Magazine's annual model search. At 17, she was in New York where she worked in commercials and did some modeling. Soon Faith had recurring roles in soap operas such as "Muffy" in "One Life to Live" (1968). In 1984, Faith made the move to Hollywood. Faith found prime time work as Janine, the fumbling secretary, on "thirtysomething" (1987) as well as guest spots on other shows. Her big screen debut was in the seldom seen You Talkin' to Me? (1987). In 1988, after first turning down the role, she joined the cast of the Television series "Murphy Brown" (1988) as Corky, the blond. Over the years, Faith has received 5 Emmy nominations for her character and has seen Corky mature from the beauty queen ditz to the lightweight fluff reporter. After nine seasons on "Murphy Brown" (1988), Faith has tried to distance herself from Corky with the thriller Night Visitors (1996) (TV) and Her Desperate Choice (1996) (TV).

 

 

 

Faith Ford Nude:
Apparently, nobody told Faith. You can make out not only the shape of both of her nipples but the color too. Its almost like a wet t-shirt scene.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.