Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Fabienne De Vries

Fabienne De Vries Photos | Fabienne De Vries Nude |

Name : Fabienne De Vries

Birth Name : Fabienne Monique de Vries

Birth Date : February 1, 1974

Profession : Actor/Musician/Model/Public Figure

Fabienne Links:
TeraBabes: Fabienne De Vries
BabeListings: Fabienne De Vries
Bomis: Fabienne De Vries
StarPages: Fabienne De Vries
Babe Invasion: Fabienne De Vries
Top Celebrity Pages: Fabienne De Vries

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Amsterdamn's Fabienne de Vries is a multi-talented model, dancer and singer.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Onderweg naar morgen" (1994) TV Series (as Fabienne) .... Bobby Fisher (2001)/Nicky Fisher (2002)
... aka ONM
... aka Onderweg (Netherlands: short title)

14e kippetje, Het (1998) .... Waitress ('B-Power')
... aka Veertiende kippetje, Het (Netherlands: alternative title)

 

Filmography as: Actress, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"Pulse" (episode # 2.1) 14 May 2004
"Dit was het nieuws" playing "Herself" (episode # 5.8) 19 February 1999
"Pittige tijden" playing "Herself" (episode # 3.27)

 

Fabienne De Vries Posters | Fabienne De Vries Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Amsterdamn's Fabienne de Vries is a multi-talented model, dancer and singer. She became a VJ for Europe's "Music Factory" in 1995.

 

 

 

Fabienne De Vries Nude:
Fabienne De Vries nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.