Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Evan Rachel Wood

Evan Rachel Wood Photos | Evan Rachel Wood Nude |

Birth Name: Evan Rachael Wood

Birth Date: September 7, 1987

Birth Place: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Height: 5' 7"

Occupation: Actress

Evan Rachel Links:
TeraBabes: Evan Rachel Wood
BabeListings: Evan Rachel Wood
Bomis: Evan Rachel Wood
I Just Wanna... Evan Rachel Wood
Heavenly Celebrities: Evan Rachel Wood
StarPages: Evan Rachel Wood
Babe Invasion: Evan Rachel Wood
Top Celebrity Pages: Evan Rachel Wood
Celebs, Inc.: Evan Rachel Wood

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


“What's nice about acting is that you're not just left with yourself all the time but you get to see the world through so many different people's eyes.”

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

The Mermaids Singing (2006) (pre-production) .... Grainne
Astérix et les Vikings (2006) (post-production)
... aka Asterix and the Vikings (International: English title)
Across the Universe (2006) (post-production) .... Lucy
Running with Scissors (2006) (completed) .... Natalie
Down in the Valley (2005) .... Tobe
The Upside of Anger (2005) .... Lavender 'Popeye' Wolfmeyer
Pretty Persuasion (2005) .... Kimberly Joyce
The Missing (2003/I) .... Lilly Gilkeson
Thirteen (2003) .... Tracy Louise Freeland
S1m0ne (2002) .... Lainey Christian
Little Secrets (2001) .... Emily Lindstrom
... aka Little Secrets (USA: festival title)
Detour (1999) .... Daniella Rogers
... aka Too Hard to Die (UK)
"Once and Again" (1999) TV Series .... Jessie Sammler
Down Will Come Baby (1999) (TV) .... Robin Garr
"Profiler" (1996) TV Series .... Chloe Waters #2 (1998-1999)
Practical Magic (1998) .... Kylie Owens
Digging to China (1998) .... Harriet Frankovitz
Get to the Heart: The Barbara Mandrell Story (1997) (TV)
Death in Small Doses (1995) (TV) .... Anna
A Father for Charlie (1995) (TV) .... Tessa
... aka High Lonesome
Search for Grace (1994) (TV) .... Sarah
In the Best of Families: Marriage, Pride & Madness (1994) (TV) .... Little Susie

 

Evan Rachel Wood Posters | Evan Rachel Wood Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Evan Rachel Wood was born on September 7, 1987, in Raleigh, North Carolina. Her father is Ira David Wood III, and her mother is Sara Lynn Moore. She has two older brothers: Dana, a musician, and 'Ira David Wood' . Evan and her brothers sometimes performed at Theatre In The Park in Raleigh, NC, where her father is the executive director and founder of the theatre.

Evan Rachel's first career disappointment came at the age of five: she lost the role of Claudia in "Interview With The Vampire" (1994) to Kirsten Dunst. It proved to be only a minor setback, and she has gone off to be seen in the series "American Gothic" and "Touched By An Angel" among others. Her film credits include "Practical Magic" with Nicole Kidman and Sandra Bullock, "Digging To China" with Kevin Bacon, "Simone" with Al Pacino, "The Missing" with Tommy Lee Jones, and "Thirteen" with Holly Hunter. She is currently filming in London with Kevin Costner.

 

 

 

Evan Rachel Wood Nude:
Evan Rachel Wood nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.