Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku Photos | Eliza Dushku Nude |

Name: Eliza Dushku

Birth Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku

Nationality: American

Birth Date: December 30 1980

Birth Place: Boston Massachussetts

Occupation: actress

Education: Watertown High

Eliza Links:
TeraBabes: Eliza Dushku
BabeListings: Eliza Dushku
Bomis: Eliza Dushku
I Just Wanna... Eliza Dushku
Celebrity Wizard: Eliza Dushku
Heavenly Celebrities: Eliza Dushku
Celebrity Castle: Eliza Dushku
StarPages: Eliza Dushku
Babe Invasion: Eliza Dushku
Top Celebrity Pages: Eliza Dushku
Babez.de

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

Eliza Dushku
Eliza is staring at the camera and looking sexy. She has a big sexy bottom lip. She has sexy boobs too.

Filmography:

"Tru Calling" (2003) TV Series .... Tru Davies
Kiss, The (2003) .... Megan
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003) (VG) (voice) .... Faith
Wrong Turn (2003/I) .... Jessie Burlingame
City by the Sea (2002) .... Gina
... aka Suspect, The (2003) (Philippines: English title)
New Guy, The (2002) .... Danielle
Soul Survivors (2001) .... Annabel
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) .... Sissy
Bring It On (2000) .... Missy Pantone
Switch (1999/II) .... Nina Lector
... aka Last Nine Months, The (1999)
Race the Sun (1996) .... Cindy Johnson
Journey (1995) (TV) .... Cat
Bye Bye, Love (1995) .... Emma Carlson
Fishing with George (1994)
True Lies (1994) .... Dana Tasker
This Boy's Life (1993) .... Pearl
That Night (1992) .... Alice Bloom
... aka One Hot Summer (1992)

Eliza Dushku Posters | Eliza Dushku Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Eliza Patricia Dushku was born December 30, 1980 in Boston, Massachusetts and named after an aunt. Surrounded by brothers, she admits to being quite the tomboy when she was a little girl. Rumor has it Eliza has also studied dancing and singing and was often seen in children's theater, signing for the deaf. Now, 20 years old, she already is considered a veteran of the large and small screen.

Eliza has numerous starring roles in several acclaimed films. She began her movie career in the movie "That Night" at the tender age of twelve, playing Alice Bloom opposite Juliette Lewis. She has starred with such notable players as Leonardo DiCaprio and Robert de Niro as well Arnold Schwarzeneggar in such major motion pictures as This Boy's Life &

True Lies, respectively. More film work from the nineties included the Hallmark TV movie Journey, the Paul Reiser flick Bye Bye, Love and Race the Sun. She began to get older roles, able to look a few years beyond her true age.

After graduating from high school, the then-17-nearly-18 year old Eliza auditioned for television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer and won the part of Faith, a Slayer much more troubled than Buffy. The role began in the fall of 1998 and was only supposed to be a short stint, but actress and character soon won over the cast, crew and audience. The role became a recurring one and continued throughout the 1998-1999 season (the third year of BtVS). She has since had guest starred on

various episodes of both BtVS and its spinoff Angel. She steals every scene she is in.

The movie Bring It On opened #1 in the box office in August 2000. Eliza received second billing as Missy, a tough tumbler turned cheerleader. The movie held strong at the box office, topped in the charts two weeks in a row, then staying in the top ten for a few months' time. With four new films opening in 2001 alone, it's safe to say Eliza will continue to grace the big screen for quite some time.

There's no one quite like Eliza Dushku. An amazing talent, a commanding presence, an outgoing young woman, she is a force to be reckoned with.

 

Eliza Dushku Nude:
Click here to see Eliza Dushku nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.