Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain Photos | Dominique Swain Nude |

Birth Name: Dominique Ariane Swain

Height: 5' 9"

Birth Date: August 12, 1980

Birth Place: California, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Malibu High School

Dominique Links:
TeraBabes: Dominique Swain
Babelistings: Dominique Swain
Bomis: Dominique Swain
I Just Wanna... Dominique Swain
Celebrity Wizard: Dominique Swain
Heavenly Celebrities: Dominique Swain
StarPages: Dominique Swain
Babe Invasion: Dominique Swain
Top Celebrity Pages: Dominique Swain
Celebs, Inc.: Dominique Swain

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Dominique is crouched on a bed. Her hair is back in a cute bun with pieces poking out all spiky like. She seems to be wearing a bra. She looks better without the bra.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Dominique Swain has appeared nude in the following films:
PETA Fur ad
New Best Friend 2002
Happy Campers 2001
Face/Off 1997
Lolita 1997
Dead in the Water (2001)

Dominique Swain Posters | Dominique Swain Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Young actress Dominique Swain rose to relative notoriety in 1997 after being cast as pre-teen temptress Dolores Haze in Adrian Lyne's 90's remake of Stanley Kubrick's 1962 film 'Lolita'. Swain obtained the controversial part after minor roles in Joseph Ruben's 'The Good Son' and unsuccessful castings for 'An Interview with the Vampire'. Swain was picked from a reported 2500 girls. Director Adrian Lyne said he knew early on that Swain was the one. Since the success of 'Lolita' and her brilliant portrayal of Dolores Haze, Miss Dominique Swain has been busy working on various projects and honing her acting skills by acting in a variety of screen genres. Her work has received critical acclaim.

Soon after completing 'Lolita,' Miss Swain was cast in her second major motion picture, John Woo's action/thriller 'Face/Off'. She plays a small but demanding role as the daughter of John Travolta and Joan Allen. Miss Swain's next role was not to be another movie, but a starring role in a Music Video. She can be seen in the 1998 music video release, for Shawn Mullins's hit song 'Lullaby'. In 1999 Dominique starred in a feature film release entitled 'Girl'. She plays the part of Andrea Marr, a straight-A teen who explores the Portland rock scene.


 

Dominique Swain Nude:
Dominique Swain has appeared nude in a PETA Fur ad and
New Best Friend 2002
Happy Campers 2001
Face/Off 1997
Lolita 1997
Dead in the Water (2001)





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.