Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Diane Kruger

Real Name: Diane Heidkrueger, (pronounced "Dionne.")


Birth Date/Place: July 15, 1976, Hildesheim, Germany


Height: 5' 8"


Occupation: - Model and actress.


Education: She studied ballet with the Royal Ballet in London before an injury ended her career.

Diane Kruger Photos | Diane Kruger Nude |

Diane Kruger Links:
TeraBabes: Diane Kruger
Top Celebrity Pages
BabeListings: Diane Kruger
I Just Wanna... Diane Kruger
Heavenly Celebrities: Diane Kruger
Celebrity Castle: Diane Kruger
StarPages
Bomis:
Babe Invasion
Celebs Inc

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 


Diane is sitting on a rock naked. I don't know why. Maybe she likes cold hard rocks on her naked rear end?

Diane Kruger Filmography:

Troy (2004) .... Helen
Wicker Park (2003)
Michel Vaillant (2003) .... Françoise
Ni pour, ni contre (bien au contraire) (2003) .... La call-girl
Mon idole (2002) .... Clara Broustal
Piano Player, The (2002)

 

Diane Kruger Quotes:

"I mean, there's not much I can do about my appearance, obviously, other than spending four hours in hair and makeup."




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Diane Kruger Biography:

Diane Kruger was born Diane Heidkrueger in Germany. She studied ballet with the Royal Ballet in London before an injury at age 13 ended her career.

She returned to Germany, was a finalist in Elite's 1992 Look Of The Year competition at age 15, and became a top fashion model.

She later pursued acting and relocated to Paris at the suggestion of filmmaker Luc Besson. Diane made her professional acting debut in the 2003 TV movie, The Piano Player.

She married French actor Guillaume Canet, ( "The Beach" ) in 2001.

Diane Kruger Nude

Click here to see Diane Kruger nude uncensored



Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.