Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Debra Messing

Debra Messing Photos | Debra Messing Nude |

Birth Name: Debra Moessing

Height: 5' 8"

Birth Date: August 15, 1968

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Brandeis University in Waltham, Massachusetts (majored in Theater Arts; B.A.)
Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London, England
New York University in New York, New York (majored in Acting; M.F.A.)

Husband/Wife: Daniel Zelman (actor; born in 1967; started dating 1992; engaged in 1998; married on September 3, 2000)

Claim to fame: as Grace Elizabeth Adler on TV Series Will & Grace (1998)

Debra Links:
TeraBabes: Debra Messing
BabeListings: Debra Messing
Bomis: Debra Messing
I Just Wanna... Debra Messing
Heavenly Celebrities: Debra Messing
StarPages: Debra Messing
Babe Invasion: Debra Messing
Top Celebrity Pages: Debra Messing

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"Smart, well-spoken, down-to-earth. She comes to work without makeup. She orders McDonald's more than she should. She listens. She is the least flaky actress I know."
-Eric McCormack on Debra Messing.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Wedding Date, The 2005
Mothman Prophecies, The 2002
Mothman Prophecies, The 2002
Jesus 1999

Debra Messing Posters | Debra Messing Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Debra Messing has seemingly appeared out of nowhere, but in fact she has been in the acting profession for quiet some time. Critics applaud her as her generation's version of Lucille Ball; but in our view, Debra sets her own standard as an actress, where comparisons are useless.

Debra Messing was born in Brooklyn, and raised in a quiet community just outside Providence, Rhode Island. Messing majored in theater arts at Brandeis University where she received her liberal arts education. Half of her junior years were spent in London's prestigious B.E.S.G.L. program. Upon graduating from Brandeis, Debra was accepted into New York University's Elite Graduate Acting Program and received her Masters of fine arts degree three years later.

 

 

 

Debra Messing Nude:
Wedding Date, The 2005





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.