Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Claire Danes

Claire Danes Photos | Claire Danes Nude |

Birth Name: Claire Catherine Danes

Height: 5' 5 1/2''

Birth Date: April 12, 1979

Birth Place: New York

Profession: actress

Education: The Lee Strasberg Studio (majored in Acting)
The Professional Performing Arts School in NY
Yale University (1998)

Relationship: Ben Lee (Australian; musician; dating as of 1997), Matt Damon (actor; dated during filming of The Rainmaker), Andrew Dorff (younger brother of actor Stephen Dorff; met in 1995)

 

 

 

Claire Links:
TeraBabes: Claire Danes
BabeListings: Claire Danes
Bomis: Claire Danes
I Just Wanna... Claire Danes
Celebrity Wizard: Claire Danes
Heavenly Celebrities: Claire Danes
StarPages: Claire Danes
Babe Invasion: Claire Danes
Top Celebrity Pages: Claire Danes
Babez.de: Danes

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Claire is crouched with one hand on the floor, and the other running through her hair. She is wearing a grey skirt, black heels, and a gauze shirt.

Filmography:

Pushers Needed (2005) (announced)
Shopgirl (2004) (completed) .... Mirabelle Buttersfield
Stage Beauty (2004) .... Maria
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003) .... Kate Brewster
... aka T3 (2003) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
... aka Terminator 3 - Rebellion der Maschinen (2003) (Germany)
Rage In Placid Lake, The (2003) .... Girl at Seminar
It's All About Love (2003) .... Elena
Hours, The (2002) .... Julia Vaughan
Igby Goes Down (2002) .... Sookie Sapperstein
Brokedown Palace (1999) .... Alice Marano
Mod Squad, The (1999) .... Julie Barnes
Misérables, Les (1998) .... Cosette
... aka Misérables, Les (1998) (Germany)
Polish Wedding (1998) .... Hala
Rainmaker, The (1997) .... Kelly Riker
... aka John Grisham's The Rainmaker (1997)
U Turn (1997) .... Jenny
... aka U Turn - Ici commence l'enfer (1998) (France)
Mononoke-hime (1997) (voice: English version) .... San, The Princess Mononoke
... aka Princess Mononoke (1999) (USA: US version)
Romeo + Juliet (1996) .... Juliet
... aka Romeo and Juliet (1996)
... aka William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet (1996) (USA: complete title)
To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday (1996) .... Rachel Lewis
I Love You, I Love You Not (1996) .... Daisy/Young Nana
Pesky Suitor, The (1995) .... Lisa
Home for the Holidays (1995) .... Kitt Larson
How to Make an American Quilt (1995) .... Young Glady Jo Cleary
"My So-Called Life" (1994) TV Series .... Angela Chase (1994-1995)
Little Women (1994) .... Beth March
Dreams of Love (1990)

Claire Danes Posters | Claire Danes Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Claire Danes made a splash as the teen heroine of My So-Called Life, a 1990s TV homage to high school angst that became a cult favorite. An actor since childhood, she jumped successfully to the big screen in 1997's Romeo and Juliet, playing Juliet to Leonardo DiCaprio's Romeo.

She has since appeared in several movies, usually in supporting roles, including the film version of John Grisham's The Rainmaker (1997, starring Matt Damon), Igby Goes Down (2002) and The Hours (2002, starring Meryl Streep and Nicole Kidman). In 2003 she co-starred with Arnold Scwarzenegger in Terminator 3: The Rise of the Machines.

 

Claire Danes Nude:

Claire Danes bending over to reveal a nipple





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.