Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Christina Milian

Christina Milian Photos | Christina Milian Nude |

Birth Name: Christine Flores

Birth Date: September 26, 1981

Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA

Height: 5' 2"

Occupation: Actress/Singer

Christina Links:
TeraBabes: Christina Milian
BabeListings: Christina Milian
Bomis: Christina Milian
I Just Wanna... Christina Milian
Heavenly Celebrities: Christina Milian
StarPages: Christina Milian
Babe Invasion: Christina Milian
Top Celebrity Pages: Christina Milian

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"If music could go my way, I would say music. But, y'know, movies pay the bills. And I could always play a musician in a movie."

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Christina Milian Posters | Christina Milian Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Christina Milian is a multi-talented phenomenon whose resume includes film, television, theater and music. With starring roles in two upcoming feature films this year and hard at work on her highly-anticipated new album, Milian is poised to re-take the entertainment industry by storm.

You know her best from the infectious single "AM To PM" which hit the top position on Billboards Hot 100 Singles chart in 2001, yet that was just a taste of what this multi faceted young woman is capable of. An accomplished singer, songwriter, dancer, TV personality and actress, Christina has become a star of international proportions. She has music that went platinum, written hits for a slew of international acts, hosted MTVs Wannabes, enjoyed two Top 5 hits on the UK charts, recorded a smash that was #1 on Radio Disney for 12 weeks, had roles in several feature films and brought her intoxicating pop/R&B grooves world wide.

Christina's long awaited new album "It's About Time" features production from some of the heaviest hitters in R&B and songs co-written by Christina. "It's About Time" is a sizzling indication of who Christina is and where she is going. The title, as Christina explains it, "Obviously the title refers to the length of time that it took me to complete this album! But the other meaning is that I've learned that everything in my career has to do with timing. Everything happened for a reason, and its made me who I am. Which means that this album is really a reflection of me."

Born to Cuban native parents in New Jersey and raised in Maryland, Christina has had her eyes on the prize since she was only four years old. "I remember as a kid watching TV and I'd try to get inside of the television. Thats how much I wanted to be a star!" Her career in the spotlight began at a very young age when she was cast as Annie Warbucks in the theatrical musical rendition of Annie. Next, Christina made her big move to the Disney Channel. She declined an offer to be on the Mickey Mouse Club, and she worked as a junior journalist on Disney's Movie Surfers instead.

At 13 Christina and her mom (who Christina cites as a major support) moved to Los Angeles so that Christina could pursue acting. It was there that she was able to take her next big step by appearing in a flurry of TV sitcoms. This was a huge boost for Christina as her face was now being seen on shows such as Clueless, Sister, Sister, Smart Guy, as well as portraying a recurring character on Get Real. Once she found herself submerged in the small-screen acting scene, she took another leap in her career and appeared in the 1999 film The Wood, and did voice-over work for an animated film A Bug's Life.

During her stint in California, she also made some prosperous connections in the music biz. After a meeting with Rodney Jerkins, he inspired her to take a stab at recording music. Lo and behold, a few years later, after a great deal of hard work and determination, Christina appeared in Ja Rule's #1 single "Between Me and You." At this point she had fans worldwide sit up and take notice.

After completing her debut album, she wowed audiences far and wide as the opening act on 'N Sync's stadium tour. Her album was finally released in October 2001, much to the excitement of her newfound fan base across North America.

In 2002 Christina hosted MTVs widely popular Wannabes. It was here that she met director Joseph Kahn. Kahn asked her to audition for his highly anticipated feature film Torque opposite Ice Cube. Christina secured the part, which subsequently landed her the coveted lead role opposite Nick Cannon in Love Dont Cost a Thing. Christina's star continues to rise on the silver screen with a role in Man of the House opposite Tommy Lee Jones, and showing her musical talents on screen in Be Cool with John Travolta and Uma Thurman.

 

 

 

Christina Milian Nude:
Christina Milian nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.