Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Catalina Guirado

Catalina Guirado Photos | Catalina Guirado Nude |

Name : Catalina Guirado
Birth Name : Adriana Francesca Lima
Profession : Model
Date of Birth : 12 June 1981
Place of Birth : Salvador, Brazil
Height : 5' 10"

Catalina Links:
TeraBabes: Catalina Guirado
BabeListings: Catalina Guirado
Bomis: Catalina Guirado
StarPages: Catalina Guirado
Babe Invasion: Catalina Guirado
Top Celebrity Pages: Catalina Guirado

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Back to Reality" (2004) TV Series .... Herself
"I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here!" (2002) TV Series .... Herself (Series 2) (2003)
"Catalina's Commercial Clips" (2003) TV Series .... Presenter

 

Filmography as: Actress, Herself, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"GMTV" playing "Herself" 3 November 2003
"Celebrities Under Pressure" playing "Herself" (episode # 1.4) 4 October 2003
"Stars In Their Eyes" playing "Herself/Deborah Harry" in episode: "I'm a Celebrity Special" 16 August 2003
"Bo' Selecta!" playing "Herself" (episode # 2.1) 6 June 2003
"This Morning" playing "Herself" 4 June 2003
"Loose Lips" playing "Herself" 21 May 2003
"This Morning" playing "Herself" 9 May 2003

 

Catalina Guirado Posters | Catalina Guirado Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catalina Guirado Nude:
Catalina Guirado nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.