Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Carmen Electra

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Height: 5' 4"

Birth Date: April 20, 1972

Birth Place: Sharonville, Ohio, USA

Profession: actress, model

Education: Princeton High School in Cincinnati, Ohio
School for Creative and Performing Arts in Cincinnati, Ohio

Husband: Dave Navarro (musician; born on June 7, 1967; married on November 22, 2003), Dennis Rodman (actor, athlete; married on November 14, 1998; divorced on April 6, 1999)


Claim to fame: as Lani McKensie in Baywatch (1989)

Carmen Links:
TeraBabes: Carmen Electra
BabeListings: Carmen Electra
Bomis: Carmen Electra
Heavenly Celebrities: Carmen Electra
StarPages: Carmen Electra
Babe Invasion: Carmen Electra
Top Celebrity Pages: Carmen Electra
Celebs, Inc.: Carmen Electra

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Filmography:

Deepwater (2004) (post-production) .... Jodi
Reefer Madness (2004) (TV) (post-production) .... Mary
"Veronica Mars" (2004) TV Series .... Veronica Mars
Spartan (2004) .... Laura Newton
Gracie's Choice (2004) (TV) .... Gracie Thompson
King and Queen of Moonlight Bay, The (2003) (TV) .... Alison
Pootie Tang (2001) .... Record Executive's Daughter
Polish Wedding (1998) (uncredited) .... Teenage girl

Carmen Electra Posters | Carmen Electra Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Carmen Electra got her start as a musician, performing under the tutelage of Prince; her album Carmen Electra was released in 1992. She moved into acting, taking a role on Baywatch (the show which launched Pamela Anderson's career), replacing Jenny McCarthy as the host of MTV's Singled Out and soon becoming an all-purpose buxom celebrity. As such she appeared in the films Goodburger (1997) and Scary Movie (2000). In 1998 she married basketball star Dennis Rodman; after much-publicized squabbles, they divorced the next year. In 2003 she married rock guitarist Dave Navarro (Jane's Addiction); together they documented their wedding on the MTV series 'Til Death Do Us Part: Carmen & Dave.






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.