Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Calista Flockhart

Calista Flockhart Photos | Calista Flockhart Nude |

Birth Name: Calista Kay Flockhart

Height: 5' 5 1/2''

Birth Date: November 11, 1965

Birth Place: Freeport, Illinois, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Shawnee High School, Medford, New Jersey
Rutgers University, New Brunswick, New Jersey (majored in Theater)

Claim to fame: as Ally McBeal in TV Series: Ally McBeal (1997)

Calista Links:
TeraBabes: Calista Flockhart
BabeListings: Calista Flockhart
Bomis: Calista Flockhart
I Just Wanna... Calista Flockhart
Heavenly Celebrities: Calista Flockhart
StarPages: Calista Flockhart
Babe Invasion: Calista Flockhart
Top Celebrity Pages: Calista Flockhart

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Calista seems to be crouched on a ledge in a black dress. She looks sort of like an alley cat. get it, Ally cat? haha

Filmography:

Fragile (2005) (filming)
Last Shot, The (2004) .... Valerie Weston
Bash: Latter-Day Plays (2000) (TV)
Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her (2000) .... Christine Taylor (segment "Goodnight Lilly, Goodnight Christine")
"Ally" (1999) TV Series .... Ally McBeal
Midsummer Night's Dream, A (1999) .... Helena
... aka Sogno di una notte di mezza estate (1999) (Italy)
... aka William Shakespeare's A Midsummer Night's Dream (1999) (USA: complete title)
"Ally McBeal" (1997) TV Series .... Ally McBeal
Telling Lies in America (1997) .... Diney Majeski
Milk & Money (1996) .... Christine
Birdcage, The (1996) .... Barbara 'Barbie' Keeley
... aka Birds of a Feather (1996)
Pictures of Baby Jane Doe (1995) .... Jane
... aka Jane Doe (1995)
Drunks (1995) .... Helen
Getting In (1994) .... Amanda Morel
... aka Student Body (1994)
Quiz Show (1994) .... Barnard Girl
Naked in New York (1993) .... Acting student
Darrow (1991) (TV) .... Lillian Anderson
"Guiding Light, The" (1952) TV Series .... Elise (1989)
... aka "Guiding Light" (1978) (USA: new title)

 

Calista Flockhart Posters | Calista Flockhart Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

After graduating from Rutgers University, New Jersey, in 1987 with a Fine Arts degree, the twenty-three year old actress put her school and community theater experience to use to become a full-time actress. She took on bit parts in day-time television dramas and role in the TV series Darrow, and the HBO special The Secret Life of Mary Margaret: Portrait of a Bulimic, but it was stage work on and off Broadway and in Chicago and Williamstown theaters that kept her busy and for which she won her first formal acclamations. Her credits include The Loop, All For One, Sophistry, Wrong Turn At Lungfish, Beside Herself, Bovver Boys, The Three Sisters, Our Town and Death Takes A Holiday. It was during The Glass Menagerie run that Flockhart heard of a pilot called Ally McBeal. Her Broadway career was just taking off nicely, and it took “a lot of persuasion” from David Kelly Productions to get the actress to Los Angeles for a reading. She was offered the role after the first meeting, and rocketed to widespread fame.

It is as the confused, romantic, micromini-skirted lawyer, Ally McBeal (1997 - ), that Flockhart has achieved a fan base which includes both critics and at-home viewers -- a fan base so strong that attempts by the tabloids to link her tiny waist to an eating disorder (in an industry in which being thin is almost mandatory!) were vehemently denounced by supporters and denied by the actress herself. Meanwhile, the show continues to be a success, and Flockhart’s movie career, which began, most notably, with a part in The Birdcage (1996), now includes Milk and Money (1997), Drunks (1997), Telling Lies In America (1997), William Shakespeare’s A Midsummer Night’s Dream (1999), Like A Hole In The Head (1999) and Jane Doe (1999).

Appearances can be deceiving. At age 36, this frail and pretty actress is a professional heavyweight in the industry, with a solid background and a promising future.

 

 

Calista Flockhart Nude:

Calista Flockhart wearing a semi see-through t-shirt with a hard nipple as she has sex in slow motion





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.