Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Bjork

Bjork Photos | Bjork Nude |

Real Name: Björk Guðmundsdóttir

Birth Date/Place: 21 November 1965
Reykjavik, Iceland

Occupation: - Singer


Bjork Links:
TeraBabes: Bjork
BabeListings: Bjork
Bomis: Bjork
Celebrity Wizard: Bjork
Heavenly Celebrities: Bjork
StarPages: Bjork
Top Celebrity Pages: Bjork

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Bjork is standing in front of the ocean sunset with her arm in the air while wearing a swan. Yes, that's right, she's wearing a swan. Must be an Icelandic thing.

Discography:

Debut
Post
Homogenic
Selmasongs
Vespertine
Greatest hits

 

 

Bjork Posters | Bjork Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born into the arty clime of Reykjavik in 1965, Bjork's childhood was grounded not only in indigenous Scandinavian folk and literary culture, but in formal music study which she pursued from the ages of five to 15. With a solid knowledge of classical styles from Bach to Stockhausen under her belt, she then began exploring punk rock in her first official band, Spit & Snot. Eventually she hooked up with Bragi Olafsson, Einar Örn, Siggi Baldursson and Thor Eldon, and the Sugarcubes were born. After signing to Elektra they completed three albums (the alterna-smash debut Life's Too Good, Here Today, Tomorrow, Next Week and Stick Around For Joy) before the band members went their separate ways. Bjork embarked on a solo career distinguished by pop savvy and creative spontaneity; the results are a scintillating blend of influences ranging from sound experiments of early ambient adventurer Olivier Messaien to contemporary trip-hop and techno. age 15, and became a top fashion model.

Bjork Nude:

Björk topless and pierced





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.