Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Bijou Phillips

Bijou Phillips Photos | Bijou Phillips Nude |

Birth Name: Bijou Lilly Phillips

Height: 5' 4"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: April 1, 1980

Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut, USA

Profession: actress, musician

Bijou Links:
TeraBabes: Bijou Phillips
BabeListings: Bijou Phillips
Bomis: Bijou Phillips
StarPages: Bijou Phillips
Babe Invasion: Bijou Phillips
Top Celebrity Pages: Bijou Phillips

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Bijou seems to be standing in forest in her underwear. That's hot. This must be from when she was modeling, before she deemed it, "creepy and exploitive".

Bijou Phillips News:

Bijou hates everyone

"The people in the Czech Republic are fucking assholes. Every person from every
country that has gone to the Czech Republic thinks the people there are assholes."

- Actress Bijou Phillips tells the new issue of Stuff magazine about the country
where she filmed the upcoming Hostel 2

First she doesn't like models because they are whoring themselves out and then she doesn't like modeling because it exploits the models, and now she doesn't like a whole country. Jeez, this chick is high maintenence.

5/23/07

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Backwater (2005) (filming)
Havoc (2004) .... Emily
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004) (VG) (voice) .... Helena Wankstein
... aka GTA 4 (USA: abbreviated title)
... aka GTA: San Andreas (USA: abbreviated title)
... aka Grand Theft Auto V (USA)
The Door in the Floor (2004) .... Alice
Octane (2003) .... Backpacker
... aka Pulse (USA: DVD title)
Bully (2001) .... Ali Willis
... aka Bully (France)
Fast Sofa (2001) .... Tracy
Tart (2001) .... Delilah Milford
... aka Naïve (Canada: French title)
Almost Famous (2000) .... Estrella Starr
... aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut (USA: director's cut (DVD title))
Black and White (1999) .... Charlie
Sugar Town (1999) .... Autograph Girl

Bijou Phillips Posters | Bijou Phillips Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

The multi-talented Bijou Phillips has led an unusual life. She spent her childhood in New York, California and South Africa. She excelled at equestrian sport but spent little time in formal schooling. When she was 13, she became a model to escape boarding school, which she hated. Bijou appeared in several campaigns for Calvin Klein. She became an infamous party girl in New York from the ages of 14 to 16, then quit modeling because she thought it was creepy and exploitive. She acquired a record deal with Almo Sounds at 17 and began work on her debut album 'I'd Rather Eat Glass'. She was cast in 'Black and White' by director James Toback after being introduced to her by Leonardo DiCaprio, with whom she is friends. Bij has said that she enjoys acting but that she doesn't really consider herself an actress or think she's very good at it - a belief challenged by critics, who even when they were savaging 'Black and White' had nothing but glowing praise for her performance in it. Bijou has continued to make films since then, toting her 4-track and guitar to shoots and working on what will be her second album between takes.

 

 

Bijou Phillips Nude:
Click here to see Bijou Phillips nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.