Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Becky Herbst

Becky Herbst Photos | Becky Herbst Nude |

Birth Name : Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst
Date of Birth: May 12, 1977
Sex: Female
Status: Married
Profession: Actress
Partner: Michael Saucedo

Becky Links:
TeraBabes: Becky Herbst
BabeListings: Becky Herbst
Bomis: Becky Herbst
StarPages: Becky Herbst
Babe Invasion: Becky Herbst
Top Celebrity Pages: Becky Herbst

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Although acting was a very key part of Becky's upbringing, she feels that she had a very normal childhood. "I always stayed in school and I went to the dances and the prom, and it was always my decision,"

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Hefner: Unauthorized (1999) (TV) .... Barbi Benton
... aka Hugh Hefner: The True Story (Canada: English title)
"General Hospital" (1963) TV Series .... Elizabeth Webber (1997-present)
"Space Cases" (1996) TV Series .... Suzee (1996-1997) (2nd season only)
Donor Unknown (1995) (TV) .... Danielle Stillman
... aka Dangerous Heart
Shrunken Heads (1994) .... Sally
Kaleidoscope (1990) (TV) .... Emily
... aka Danielle Steel's 'Kaleidoscope' (UK)
Why Me? (1990) (as Becky Herbst) .... Little Girl

Becky Herbst Posters | Becky Herbst Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Becky Herbst was born on 12. May 1977 in Encino, California, USA. She have starred on General Hospital since 1997 as Elizabeth Webber. In February 1999, Rebecca won a Soap Opera Digest Award for Outstanding Younger Lead Actress. She also received her first Emmy nomination for Outstanding Younger Actress in May, 1999. At the age of six, Becky Herbst told her mother that she wanted to be on television so that she could play with the toys. Since then, she has appeared in over 60 national commercials. She has guest-starred in many television series, including Highway to Heaven, L.A. Law, Beverly Hills, 90210, Step By Step, Boy Meets World, Sister Sister and Days of our Lives; and guest-starred in the recurring role of Kristen on Brotherly Love. Becky Herbst also starred with Jaclyn Smith in the television movie, Kaleidoscope. Most recently, Becky played Suzee, a series regular on cable's Space Cases. She was featured with Christopher Lloyd in the feature film, Why Me?, and has also starred in various educational videos. Although acting was a very key part of Becky's upbringing, she feels that she had a very normal childhood. "I always stayed in school and I went to the dances and the prom, and it was always my decision," explains Becky Herbst of growing up as an actress. As a competitive ice-skater, Becky had to make a choice between skating and acting at the age of 16. Just five years later, Becky loves to ice-skate and rollerblade in her free time, but is very happy with her decision. Becky and her many animals live with her family near Los Angeles.

 

 

 

Becky Herbst Nude:
Becky Herbst nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.