Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Avril Lavigne

Avril Lavigne Photos | Avril Lavigne Nude |

Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne

Height: 5' 2"

Birth Date: September 27, 1984

Birth Place: Napanee, Ontario, Canada

Profession: musician

Relationship: Deryck Whibley (lead vocalist of Sum 41; born on March 21, 1980)

Avril Links:
TeraBabes: Avril Lavigne
BabeListings: Avril Lavigne
Bomis: Avril Lavigne
Heavenly Celebrities: Avril Lavigne
Celebrity Castle: Avril Lavigne
I Just Wanna... Avril Lavigne
StarPages: Avril Lavigne
Tasty 12 Photo Gallery
Babe Invasion: Avril Lavigne
Top Celebrity Pages: Avril Lavigne
Babez.de: Avril

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

 

 


Avril is leaning against a fence being hot.


Filmography:

Sk8er Boi (2005) (in production) (song)
Rick Hansen: Heart of a Dragon (2006) (pre-production) (songs)
New York Minute (2004) (song "Complicated")
Uptown Girls (2003) (song "Complicated")
American Wedding (2003) (song "I Don't Give")
... aka American Pie: The Wedding (2003) (Australia) (Europe: English title) (Singapore: English title) (UK)
... aka American Pie - Jetzt wird geheiratet (2003) (Germany)
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde (2003) (song "Nobody's Fool")
Bruce Almighty (2003) (song "I'm With You")
Just Married (2003) (song "Mobile")
... aka Voll verheiratet (2003) (Germany)
Sweet Home Alabama (2002) (song "Falling Down")
2002 Much Music Video Music Awards (2002) (TV)

 

Avril Lavigne Posters | Avril Lavigne Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:


Avril Lavigne began singing at festivals, country music fairs and talent contests before being discovered. On a trip to New York City, Avril Lavigne lucked out by being in the right place at the right time. Avril was in a studio writing when she caught the eye of Antonio "LA" Reid who got the young artist a contract with Arista Records.


Avril Lavigne's debut album, Let Go, (which was released in June 2002), has sold millions of copies world wide. At that time, Avril took the world by storm - literally. Avril Lavigne's Try To Shut Me Up world tour was a huge success. If you missed seeing her in your town, you can check out Avril Lavigne's show on her My World DVD. My World was released in the fall of 2003 and it features live versions of Avril Lavigne's hits like Complicated and Sk8er Boi as well as cover tunes, like Green Day's Basket Case.

When Let Go was released, Avril Lavigne was just 17. She sang about not fitting in, her crushes, her heart being broken and she sang it like a rockstar. It wasn't long before girls everywhere were trading in their midriff-bearing outfits for T-shirts, Dickies and Chucks. Well, that same hard-rockin' chica is back with her second album, Under My Skin, which features the track, Don't Tell Me. This time she's a little older, a little wiser, but still rockin' the message of girl power.


 

Avril Lavigne Nude:

Avril Lavigne turning around and pulling down her black pants a bit to reveal the top of her ass





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.