Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Anna Faris

Anna Faris Photos | Anna Faris Nude |

Birth Name: Anna Kay Faris

Height: 5' 5"

Birth Date: November 29, 1976

Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, USA

Profession: actress

Education: high school
University of Washington (majored in English Literature)

Relationship: Ben Indra (actor; born on February 23, 1979; together since 1999)

Claim to fame: as Cindy Campbell in Scary Movie (2000)

Anna Links:
TeraBabes: Anna Faris
BabeListings: Anna Faris
Bomis: Anna Faris
I Just Wanna... Anna Faris
Heavenly Celebrities: Anna Faris
StarPages: Anna Faris
Babe Invasion: Anna Faris
Top Celebrity Pages: Anna Faris
Babez.de: Ana Faris

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Anna is sitting in the back of a limo wearing a pretty green dress. Her hair is dark brown in this picture, she is even hotter as a blonde in her other Photos

Filmography:

Vinyl (2005) (pre-production) .... Katie
Southern Belles (2005) (filming) .... Bell
Brokeback Mountain (2005) (post-production) .... Jemima
Waiting... (2004) .... Serena
Scary Movie 3 (2003) .... Cindy Campbell
Lost in Translation (2003) .... Kelly
Sheer Bliss (2002) .... Justine
... aka Snow Job (2002) (USA)
... aka Winter Break (2003) (USA: DVD title)
Hot Chick, The (2002) .... April Thomas
May (2002) .... Polly
Scary Movie 2 (2001) .... Cindy Campbell
... aka Scarier Movie (2001) (UK)
Scary Movie (2000) .... Cindy Campbell
Lovers Lane (1999) .... Jannelle Bay
... aka I'm Still Waiting for You (1999) (UK: DVD title)
Eden (1996) .... Dithy
Deception: A Mother's Secret (1991) (TV) .... Liz
... aka Tell Me No Lies (1991) (TV)

Anna Faris Posters | Anna Faris Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Difficult to recognize in her natural blonde state following her turn as a raven-haired Neve Campbell knockoff in Scary Movie (2000), Anna Faris made her professional acting debut at the tender age of nine at Washington's Seattle Repertory Theater. Refining her skills in improvisational theater, Faris later found roles in commercials and small local productions, though her future as an actress came into question as she pursued further education and a move overseas.
Faris was raised in Seattle and studied English Literature at the University of Washington after high school, later moving to London to begin working and writing. Longing to return to her childhood love of acting, Faris took a role in the run-of-the-mill teen slasher pic Lover's Lane (1999). Making the move to Los Angeles in order to pursue an acting career full time, Faris' previous improvisational experiences would soon come in handy as she landed her breakthrough role in the popular Scream-slanted spoof of teen slasher pics, Scary Movie. Of course that role was only the beginning for young Faris, and after returning in Scary Movie 2 the following year she portrayed the co-worker and love interest of the titular character in director Lucky McKee's offbeat sleeper May. A supporting role in the Rob Schneider comedy The Hot Chick was followed by the little-seen Sheer Bliss in 2002, and the following year Faris once again scored a hit with her portrayal of a self absorbed starlet in Sofia Coppola's critically acclaimed Lost in Translation. Though it may have been something of a given that Faris would return to the screen for Scary Movie 3 in 2003, many longtime fans were surprised to see her sporting her original blonde locks - a move that effectively banished the previous installments' Neve Campbell connection and forced audiences to take Faris' finely honed comic abilities on their own terms.

 

Anna Faris Nude:

Click here to see Anna Faris nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.