Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Angie Everhart

Angie Everhart Photos | Angie Everhart Nude |

Birth Name: Angela Kay Everhart

Height: 5' 11"

Birth Date: September 7, 1969

Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, USA

Profession: actress, model

Education: Harvey S. Firestone High School (graduated class of 1987)

Husband/Wife: Ashley Hamilton (actor; married on December 1, 1996; divorced in March 1997)

Claim to fame: Super model graced the covers of several magazines, including Elle and Glamour during the late '80s and early '90s

Angie Links:
TeraBabes: Angie Everhart
BabeListings: Angie Everhart
Bomis: Angie Everhart
Heavenly Celebrities: Angie Everhart
StarPages: Angie Everhart
Babe Invasion: Angie Everhart
Top Celebrity Pages: Angie Everhart

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"I prefer intellect and charm. Good looks only take you so far. You don't have to be the best looking guy."

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Bare Witness 2001
sexual predator 2001
Substitute: Failure Is Not an Option, The 2001
Last Cry 2001
Stray, The 1999
Another 9 1/2 Weeks 1997
Jade 1995

Angie Everhart Posters | Angie Everhart Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Angela Kay Everhart was born in Akron, Ohio on September 7th, 1969. Her parents, mom Ginnie and dad Bobby, raised Angie to be the well-rounded person she is today.

Her mom is even the one who kick-started her career by taking one of Angie's pictures to a local modeling agency.

Angie began attending Harvey S. Firestone High School, where she became known as the "Firestone Falcon" -- the high school's mascot. Little did anyone know that the high school mascot would soon become a stunning model.

 

 

 

Angie Everhart Nude:
Last Cry 2001
Incredible. By far her best work to date. The scenes are numerous, they are sexy and well lit.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.