Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Anastacia

Anastacia Photos | Anastacia Nude |

Name: Anastacia

Birth Name: Anastacia Newkirk

Birth Date: September 17, 1973

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Profession: musician

Education: Professional Children's School

Anastacia Links:
TeraBabes: Anastacia
BabeListings: Anastacia
Bomis: Anastacia
Heavenly Celebrities: Anastacia
StarPages: Anastacia
Babe Invasion: Anastacia
Top Celebrity Pages: Anastacia

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Anastacia is standing with one hand on her breats and one on her belt buckle. Her toned tummy is exposed, her boobs are pressed together quite nicely, and she is wearing her trademark glasses.

Filmography:

Double Bill (2003) (TV) (singer: "One Day In Your Life")
... aka Tale of Two Wives, A (2003) (TV) (USA)
Chicago (2002) (singer: "Love Is a Crime")
Party in the Park 2001 (2001) (TV) (singer: "Another One Bites the Dust")
"Um Anjo Caiu do Céu" (2001) TV Series (singer: "I'm Outta Love")
Coyote Ugly (2000) (singer: "Love Is Alive")

Anastacia Posters | Anastacia Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Anastacia came from an entertainment-oriented family: her father was a singer, her mother an actress in musical theater on Broadway. Despite being diagnosed with the chronic intestinal illness Crohn's disease at age 13, she developed a career as a dancer, appearing on Club MTV and in such music videos as Salt-N-Pepa's "Everybody Get Up" and "Twist and Shout." In 1999, she was a finalist on the MTV talent contest show The Cut, which attracted the interest of record labels. She signed to the Daylight custom label of Sony Music's Epic Records and recorded her debut album, Not That Kind, which was released internationally in 2000. The result was massive success: The album reached the Top Ten in eight European and Far East countries, selling over two million copies. At home, the single "I'm Outta Love" became a dance hit, paving the way for the release of a revised version of Not That Kind in the U.S. in March 2001. A year later, she was creating a buzz in America. She joined Mary J. Blige, Cher, Shakira and others for VH1's fifth annual Divas Live showcase in May 2002. She made her proper American debut with Freak of Nature in June.

 

Anastacia Nude:

Click here to see Anastacia shaking it





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.