Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Amber Benson

Amber Benson Photos | Amber Benson Nude |

Birth Name: Amber Nicole Benson

Height: 5' 4''

Birth Date: January 8, 1977

Birth Place: Birmingham, Alabama

Profession: actress, dancer

Education: Alabama Ballet Company
Birmingham Children's Theater

Claim to fame: as Tara McClay in Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1999)

Amber Links:
TeraBabes: Amber Benson
BabeListings: Benson
Bomis: Amber Benson
StarPages: Amber Benson
Babe Invasion: Amber Benson
Top Celebrity Pages: Amber Benson

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Amber is standing in front of curtains, wearing a corset, and bending over to show off her rather large breasts.

Filmography:

Watchful Eyes (2004) (in production) .... Stephanie Gallagher
Intermedio, El (2004) (post-production) .... Barbie
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003) (VG) (voice) .... Tara Maclay
Latter Days (2003) .... Traci Levine
Chance (2002) .... Chance
Taboo (2002/I) .... Piper
Hollywood, Pennsylvania (2001) .... Mandy Calhoun
"Enforcers, The" (2001) (mini) TV Series .... Abby
Don's Plum (2001) .... Amy
"Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) TV Series .... Tara Maclay (2000-2002)
... aka "Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Series" (1997)
... aka "Buffy" (1997)
Prime Gig, The (2000) .... Batgirl
Deadtime (1999) .... Patty
Take It Easy (1999) .... Justy
Can't Hardly Wait (1998) (scenes deleted) .... Stephanie, Stoned Girl
Jack Reed: One of Our Own (1995) (TV) .... Nicole Reed
Bye Bye, Love (1995) .... Meg Damico
Imaginary Crimes (1994) .... Margaret
Jack Reed: A Search for Justice (1994) (TV) .... Nicole Reed
... aka Deadly Justice (1994) (TV) (UK)
S.F.W. (1994) .... Barbara 'Babs' Wyler
Jack Reed: Badge of Honor (1993) (TV) .... Nicole Reed
King of the Hill (1993) .... Ella McShane
Crush, The (1993) .... Cheyenne

Amber Benson Posters | Amber Benson Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Amber Benson was born on January 8, 1977 in Birmingham, Alabama. As a young girl she studied singing, dancing as well as acting. While still in her teens she was involved in productions at the local community theatre. Her family moved to Los Angeles soon afterwards so she could pursue a career in acting. She has been steadily working ever since.

 

Amber Benson Nude:

Click here to see Amber Benson's nipple slip





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.