Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Amanda Holden

Amanda Holden Photos | Amanda Holden Nude |

Birth name: Amanda Louise Holden

Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)

Spouse: Les Dennis (4 June 1995 - 18 November 2003) (divorced)

Vital Statistics: 34B-24-34

Amanda Links:
TeraBabes: Amanda Holden
BabeListings: Holden
Bomis: Amanda Holden
Heavenly Celebrities: Amanda Holden
StarPages: Amanda Holden
Babe Invasion: Amanda Holden
Top Celebrity Pages: Amanda Holden

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Amanda is wearing white boyshorts and a white bra.

Filmography:

"Mad About Alice" (2004) TV Series .... Alice
"Celeb" (2002) TV Series .... Debs Bloke
"Cutting It" (2002) TV Series .... Mia Bevan
Now You See Her (2001) (TV) .... Jessica
Hunt, The (2001/I) (TV) .... Sarah Campbell
"Hearts and Bones" (2000) (mini) TV Series .... Louise Slaney
Happy Birthday Shakespeare (2000) (TV) .... Alice
"Smack the Pony" (1999) TV Series .... Various Characters (Series 1) (1999)
Virtual Sexuality (1999) .... Shoe Shop Assistant
"Grimleys, The" (1999) TV Series .... Geraldine Titley
Don't Go Breaking My Heart (1999) .... Nurse
"Goodness Gracious Me" (1998) TV Series .... Various roles (season 1)
"Kiss Me Kate" (1998) TV Series .... Mel
"We Know Where You Live" (1997) TV Series .... Various characters
Intimate Relations (1996) .... Pamela
"EastEnders" (1985) TV Series .... Carmen (1994)

Amanda Holden Posters | Amanda Holden Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Amanda Holden admits her character Mia's hard-nosed and not easy to warm to. She's the new stylist on the block who's hell-bent on winning the war to be the best hairdresser in town. But is Mia really the cold-hearted schemer she first appears? "Underneath it all she means well," reveals Amanda, "There are a lot of things that happen throughout the story which I think most women would find really hard to take. She does a lot of dying inside and has built a wall around herself."

Amanda's previous credits include The Grimleys and Hearts and Bones, in which she co-starred with Cutting It's Sarah Parish. An early television appearance saw her as a contestant on Blind Date. Her husband is the TV presenter and comedian Les Dennis.


 

Amanda Holden Nude:

Click here to see Amanda Holden in several drunk nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.