Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alizee

Alizee Photos | Alizee Nude |

Real Name: Alizee Heidkrueger, (pronounced "Dionne.")


Birthdate: August 21, 1984

Birthplace: Ajaccio, france

Eyecolor: Blue

Haircolor: Brown

Alizee Links:
TeraBabes: Alizee
BabeListings: Alizee
Bomis: Alizee
Heavenly Celebrities: Alizee
StarPages: Alizee
Babe Invasion: Alizee
Top Celebrity Pages: Alizee

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Alizee is looking up at the camera with a cute smile. She is wearing a black cami with her nice breasts peeking out.

Filmography:

Eurobest (2003) (TV) .... Herself/Performer
2001 - l'odyssée des enfoirés (2001) (TV) .... Herself

Alizee Posters | Alizee Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Alizee was born August 21, 1984, in Ajaccio, Corsica. She began to take dance lessons at the age of 5 and soon added drama and voice instruction to her repertoire. Her parents entered her in the equivalent of Star Search later on in life and Alizee won the studio and television audience over with an interpretation of a big radio hit in France at the time.
The performance led to an audition to record "Moi... Lolita" in 2000 in front of pop star Mylène Farmer and producer Laurent Boutonnat. The duo was overwhelmed with the presence of the young Alizee and after a callback, a contract was signed.

The song "Moi... Lolita" went on to become one of the top selling singles in recent chart history. Alizee had become an overnight pop success. After a string of promotional appearances to plug the single, Alizee recorded the album Gourmandises, written by Farmer from the point of view of a teenage girl going through typical adolescent growing pains.

The album proved to be a phenomenal smash and hot on the heels of "Moi... Lolita", went platinum in France in just three months. The next single "L'Alize," released in conjunction with the album, also achieved major sale success in her native country and abroad.

Having established herself in France, Germany and The Netherlands, Alizee went international in 2001, with Gourmandises being released to greater Europe, including Russia, as well as Canada and Japan. In England, her debut single was given significant airplay without the benefit of a translated version, a rarity in the fickle UK market.
Alizee won France's most promising newcomer award at both the M6 Music Awards and the NRJ Music Awards. She also garnered the Best Music Website honor at the NRJ Music Awards. Upcoming projects include another album and perhaps film work.


 

Alizee Nude:

French pop singer Alizée wearing very short black shorts and shaking her butt





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.