Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alicia Witt

Alicia Witt Photos | Alicia Witt Nude |

Birth Name: Alicia Roanne Witt

Height: 5' 8.5''

Birth Date: August 21, 1975

Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts

Profession: actress, Pianist

Education: Home schooled, receiving high school dipoma
Trained as classic pianist

Relationship: Dating Peter Krause (1998)

Alicia Links:
TeraBabes: Alicia Witt
BabeListings: Witt
Bomis: Alicia Witt
I Just Wanna... Alicia Witt
Heavenly Celebrities: Alicia Witt
StarPages: Alicia Witt
Babe Invasion: Alicia Witt
Top Celebrity Pages: Alicia Witt
Babez.de: Witt

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Alicia is lying on a bed wearing a purple silk nightie. Her red hair is flowing over her shoulders. She has an ivy tattoo on her upper arm.

Filmography:

Kingdom in Twilight (2004) (post-production) .... Kriemhild
... aka Niebelungenlied, Das (2004) (Germany)
Upside of Anger, The (2004) (completed) .... Hadley Wolfmeyer
Two Weeks Notice (2002) .... June Carter
American Girl (2002/I) .... Barbie
Ten Tiny Love Stories (2001)
... aka Women Remember Men (2001) (USA)
Vanilla Sky (2001) .... Libby
Playing Mona Lisa (2000) .... Claire Goldstein
Cecil B. DeMented (2000) .... Cherish
... aka Cecil B. Demented (2000) (France)
Reef, The (1999) .... Sophy Viner
... aka Passion's Way (1999) (USA)
Gen 13 (1998) (voice) .... Caitlin Fairchild
Urban Legend (1998) .... Natalie Simon
... aka Mixed Culture (1998) (USA)
... aka Urban Legend (1998) (France)
Bongwater (1998) .... Serena
Citizen Ruth (1996) .... Cheryl Stoney
... aka Meet Ruth Stoops (1996)
"Cybill" (1995) TV Series .... Zoey Woodbine (1995-1998)
Mr. Holland's Opus (1995) .... Gertrude Lang
Four Rooms (1995) .... Kiva (segment "The Missing Ingredient")
Disappearance of Vonnie, The (1994) (TV) .... Janine
Fun (1994) .... Bonnie
Bodies, Rest & Motion (1993) .... Elizabeth
Liebestraum (1991) (as Alicia Roanne Witt) .... Girl in Dream
Dune (1984) (as Alicia Roanne Witt) .... Alia

Alicia Witt Posters | Alicia Witt Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Since making her film debut in 1984's Dune, Alicia Witt has matured into one of the more steadily employed young actresses in Hollywood. With a resumé that includes both film and television work, the flame-haired Witt has become known for her roles in projects as varied as the TV sitcom Cybill and 1998's teen horror flick Urban Legends.
Born August 21, 1975, in Worcester, MA, Witt displayed a remarkable precocity from an early age. Talking by age two and reading by the age of four, she made her film debut in Dune at the age of nine and earned her high school GED when she was 14. Her next role of any import was on David Lynch's TV series Twin Peaks (1990) and was later followed by a secondary role in 1993's Bodies, Rest & Motion, co-starring Bridget Fonda, Phoebe Cates, Eric Stoltz, and Tim Roth. In 1994, Witt earned Sundance credibility with her turn as a murderous teen in Fun and the following year was introduced to a wider audience with her role as Cybill Shepard's daughter on Cybill. A variety of roles followed in films ranging from the desultory (1995's Four Rooms) to the delightful (Alexander Payne's 1996 satire Citizen Ruth). 1996 also saw Witt in one of her more recognizable roles, as one of Richard Dreyfuss' struggling band students in Mr. Holland's Opus. Her recognition was further heightened with her appearance in 1998's Urban Legends, in which she co-starred with a number of other nascently twinkling stars, including Jared Leto, Joshua Jackson, and Rebecca Gayheart.

 

Alicia Witt Nude:

Alicia Witt of the Sopranos showing a lot of cleavage





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.