Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alicia Silverstone

Alicia Silverstone Photos | Alicia Silverstone Nude |


Birth Date/Place: October 4, 1976 in San Francisco, California, USA


Height: 5'9"


Occupation: Actress.


Nickname: Queen Slice

Alicia Links:
TeraBabes: Alicia Silverstone
StarPages: Alicia Silverstone
Babe Invasion: Alicia Silverstone
Celebrity Wizard: Alicia Silverstone
Bomis: Alicia Silverstone
Top Celebrity Pages: Alicia Silverstone
Celebs, Inc.: Alicia Silverstone

| Alicia Silverstone Posters | Alicia Silverstone Movies |


Look at Alicia's hard nipples and nice round breasts. To see her nipples uncovered, go to the nude section.

Alicia Silverstone Filmography:

Scorched (2002) .... Sheila
Global Heresy (2001) .... Nat
"Braceface" (2001) TV Series (voice) .... Sharon Spitz
Love's Labour's Lost (2000) .... The Princess
... aka Peines d'amour perdues (2001) (France)
Blast from the Past (1999) .... Eve Rustikoff
Excess Baggage (1997) .... Emily Hope
Batman & Robin (1997) .... Batgirl/Barbara Wilson
True Crime (1995) .... Mary Giordano
... aka Dangerous Kiss (1995)
... aka True Detective (1995)
Babysitter, The (1995) .... The Babysitter (Jennifer)
Clueless (1995) .... Cher Horowitz
... aka I Was a Teenage Teenager (1995)
... aka No Worries (1995)
Hideaway (1995) .... Regina
Nouveau monde, Le (1995) .... Trudy
... aka New World, The (1995)
Cool and the Crazy (1994) (TV) .... Roslyn
Scattered Dreams (1993) (TV) .... Phyllis Messenger
... aka Scattered Dreams: The Kathryn Messenger Story (1993) (TV)
Torch Song (1993) (TV) .... Delphine
... aka Judith Krantz's 'Torch Song' (1993) (TV) (USA: complete title)
Crush, The (1993) .... Darian Forrester (Theatrical Version)/Adrian Forrester (T.V. Version)

 

Alicia Silverstone Quotes:

"I think that Clueless (1995) was very deep. I think it was deep in the way that it was very light. I think lightness has to come from a very deep place if it's true lightness."




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Alicia Silverstone Biography:

Alicia Silverstone was born October 4, 1976 in San Francisco, California.
Silverstone's time in the spotlight began as a model at the age of six, after her father began taking pictures of her to submit to modeling agencies. Although her heart was really in acting, Silverstone landed several modeling gigs for companies such as Levi's Dockers and Marshall's. The modeling jobs led to television commercials -- such as a spot on a Domino's Pizza ad -- which eventually led to appearances on sitcoms, most notably as a "dream girl" in The Wonder Years.

In 1993, Silverstone finally landed her first starring role in a feature film, entitled The Crush. Playing a teenager obsessed with an older man, Silverstone refused to pose nude in the film and a body double was hired for "behind" shots. Actually, Silverstone refuses to pose nude until today. The film -- dubbed a Fatal Attraction for teenagers -- was a hit among teenagers and was recognized by the 1994 MTV Movie Awards by honoring Silverstone with the award for Best Villain and Best Breakthrough Performance. A couple of made-for-TV movies followed: Torch Songs and Scattered Dreams.

Before hitting it big with the sleeper hit of 1995, Clueless, Silverstone worked on the films Hideaway, Babysitter, True Crime, and Le Nouveau Monde. It was Silverstone's role as the spoiled rich girl, Cher Horowitz in Clueless, that launched her career. Clueless, a 90's version of Emma, earned Silverstone many awards, including the American Comedy Award for Best Actress in a Motion Picture, The National Board of Review of Motion Picture Awards for Best Breakthrough Performance, the 2nd Annual Blockbuster Entertainment Award for Best Female Newcomer Theatrical, as well as the 5th Annual MTV Movie Award for Best Female Performance and Most Desirable Female.

After the success of Clueless, Barry Josephson of Columbia Pictures signed Silverstone to a $7 million two-picture deal, the first of which was Excess Baggage. Silverstone not only starred in the film, it was also the first film produced by Silverstone's First Kiss Production Company. Unfortunately, Excess Baggage did not enjoy the same box office numbers as Clueless.

 


Alicia Silverstone falling down trying to catch a boquet and spreading her legs



Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.