Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alicia Keys

Alicia Keys Photos | Alicia Keys Nude |

Real Name: Alicia Augello Cook


Birth Date/Place: Jan 25, 1981, Manhattan, New York


Height: 5' 8"


Occupation: - Singer


Education: Dropped out of Columbia University to further her career.

Alicia Links:
TeraBabes: Alicia Keys
BabeListings: Alicia Keys
StarPages: Alicia Keys
I Just Wanna... Alicia Keys
Celebrity Wizard: Alicia Keys
Heavenly Celebrities: Alicia Keys
Celebrity Castle: Alicia Keys
Babe Invasion: Alicia Keys
Bomis: Alicia Keys
Top Celebrity Pages: Alicia Keys

| Alicia Keys Posters | Alicia Keys Movies |


Alicia is looking pretty hot 'n' spicy here, want to see her nude as well?

Alicia Keys Discography:


If I Ain't Got You (J, 2004)

Diary (J Records, 2004)

You Don't Know My Name (J, 2003)

The Diary Of Alicia Keys (J, 2003)

How Come You Don't Call Me (J, 2002)

Songs In A Minor (J/MBK, 2001)

 

Alicia Keys Quotes:

"If I want to be alone, some place I can write, I can read, I can pray, I can cry, I can do whatever I want - I go to the bathroom."




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Alicia Keys Biography:

Born and raised in Harlem, New York, as Alicia Augello Cook, Keys was introduced to the piano at the age of 7, a healthy escape to the hard inner-city street life that existed right outside her door. She majored in choir at the Performing Arts School Of Manhattan while committing to piano lessons throughout her childhood and into her teens, studying Beethoven, Mozart, and Chopin (her favorite composer) as well as jazz greats like Marian McPartland, Fats Waller, Miles Davis, and Oscar Peterson. She also grew up listening to the likes of Donny Hathaway, Roberta Flack, Mary J. Blige, Biggie Smalls, Tupac, and Nina Simone. At 14, she wrote her first song, "Butterflyz," which is featured on her debut album.

Alicia later left Columbia due to creative differences after contributing "Dah Dee Dah (Sexy Thing)" to the label's Men In Black soundtrack, and followed Arista Records founder Clive Davis to his new imprint, J Records, where she found her home along with a handful of other artists. While Davis built up his new empire, Keys performed local shows in New York to gain exposure. Davis, who had previously promoted artists like Whitney Houston and Carlos Santana, catapulted Keys's career by securing her exposure on BET, MTV, and The Oprah Winfrey Show, where she gave an unforgettable performance of her future hit single, "Fallin'," with 40 million people watching before her debut album was even in stores. Songs In A Minor then debuted at number one on the charts upon its June 26, 2001 release, and continued to remain in the top 20 after 29 weeks, going platinum seven times over worldwide. The disc's first single, "Fallin'," ended the year at number two on the Billboard Hot 100 chart.

Since her chart-topping success, Keys has won numerous awards, including an MTV VMA, two Billboard Awards, two American Music Awards, two NAACP Image Awards, three Soul Train Awards, two World Music Awards, one ECCHO Award, and an astounding five Grammys for Best New Artist, Song Of The Year, Best R&B Vocal Performance, Best R&B Song, and Best R&B Album, tying Lauryn Hill's record for the most Grammys won by a female artist in one year.


 

Alicia Keys Nude:

.
Alicia Keys wearing a pink dress with the straps lowered



Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.