Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alexandra Kamp

Alexandra Kamp Photos | Alexandra Kamp Nude |

Name : Alexandra Kamp

Birth Date : December 29th, 1974

Birth Place : Germany

Birth Name : Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld

Nationality : German

Occupation : Actress

Alexandra Links:
TeraBabes: Alexandra Kamp
BabeListings: Alexandra Kamp
Bomis: Alexandra Kamp
Heavenly Celebrities: Alexandra Kamp
StarPages: Alexandra Kamp
Babe Invasion: Alexandra Kamp
Top Celebrity Pages: Alexandra Kamp

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Alexanda Kamp started her acting career on the Haute Couture runways in Paris.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Tramitz & Friends" (2004) TV Series .... Various Characters (2004-)
Baby für dich, Ein (2004) (TV) .... Ulrike Kunert
Dracula 3000 (2004) (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Mina Murry
Antonia - Tränen im Paradies (2003) (TV) .... Antonia Gräfin von Ahrendorff
Deep Freeze (2003) .... Dr. Monica Kelsey
... aka Ice Crawlers (USA: DVD title)
Sumuru (2003) .... Sumuru
... aka Sax Rohmer's Sumuru (South Africa: English title: complete title)
A Crime of Passion (2003) (TV) (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Arabella Young
... aka Mary Higgins Clark's 'A Crime of Passion' (USA: complete title)
... aka Mary Higgins Clark: Un crime passionnel (Canada: French title)
Half Past Dead (2002) (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Reporter
... aka Halb tot (Germany)
Himmliches Weihnachtsgeschenk, Ein (2002) (TV)
Shadow Fury (2001) .... Dr. Louise Forster
Antonia - Zwischen Liebe und Macht (2001) (TV) .... Antonia Scherrer
Barbara Wood: Traumzeit (2001) (TV) .... Joanna Williams
The Red Phone: Manhunt (2001) (TV) .... Diana
... aka AT13: Anti-Terror-Warfare (Europe: English title)
Sehnsucht nach Sandin (2001) (TV) .... Anne Berentzen
2001: A Space Travesty (2000) (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Dr. Uschi Künstler
... aka 2000.1: A Space Travesty (USA: promotional title)
... aka 2001: Une parodie de l'espace (Canada: French title)
... aka 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All (Germany)
Thrill - Spiel um dein Leben (2000) (TV) (as Alexandra Camp) .... Corinna Diering
... aka The Thrill (International: English title)
Morgen gehört der Himmel dir (1999) (TV) .... Anne
Tatort - Licht und Schatten (1999) (TV) (as Alexandra Kamp)
... aka Scene of the Crime: Light and Shade (USA)
Kopp, Der (1999) (TV) .... Tanja Pollack
"Fieber - Ärzte für das Leben" (1999) TV Series .... Dr. Sybille Richter
Ich liebe eine Hure (1998) (TV) (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Lissy Seibold
... aka Sündige Vergangenheit - Und trotzdem liebe ich Dich (Germany)
Lüge zuviel, Eine (1998) (TV) .... Britta Burkhard
Riches, belles, etc. (1998)
... aka Riches, belles et cruelles
Rosamunde Pilcher - Irrwege des Herzens (1997) (TV) (uncredited) .... Deborah
"Alle lieben Julia" (1994) TV Series (as Alexandra Kamp) .... Liz

 

Alexandra Kamp Posters | Alexandra Kamp Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

After graduating from High School, Alexandra Kamp left Baden-Baden, where she was raised, to New York City. Alexanda Kamp started her acting career on the Haute Couture runways in Paris. Being a model for the fashion shows of Paco Rabanne, Christian Dior, Givenchy, Emmanuel Ungaro, Lanvin, Jil Sander with only a few to mention, she earned her own money to be able to enter one of the best actors school in France: Les Cours Florent. Her theatre debut begins in Germany, Switzerland and Paris. She started her first movie in 1994, and after " Riches, Belles et Cruelles " in 1998 with Claudia Cardinale. Very fast, Alexandra Kamp obtained a main part in an all femal cast feature. The film "Riches, Belles, etc.", starring Claudia Cardinale, Marisa Berenson and Anouk Aimée. Alexandra Kamp continued on with numerous thrillers, cinema and television movies.

 

 

 

Alexandra Kamp Nude:
Alexandra Kamp nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.