Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Alanis Morissette

Alanis Morissette Photos | Alanis Morissette Nude |

Occupation: Musician, Actress

Real Name: Alanis Nadine Morissette

Date of Birth: June 1, 1974

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Height: 162 cm

Alanis Links:
TeraBabes: Alanis Morissette
BabeListings: Alanis Morissette
Bomis: Alanis Morissette
I Just Wanna... Alanis Morissette
Heavenly Celebrities: Alanis Morissette
StarPages: Alanis Morissette
Babe Invasion: Alanis Morissette
Top Celebrity Pages: Alanis Morissette

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Alanis is wearing a wet white tank top and is runnnig her fingers through her hair. That's hot.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

De-Lovely (2004) .... Musical Performer - "Let's Do It, Let's Fall In Love"
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) .... That Woman (God)

Alanis T.V. (1999) (TV)
Dogma (1999) .... God
"Music Works" (1994) TV Series .... Host (1994)
Anything for Love (1993) (uncredited) .... Alanis
... aka Just One of the Girls (USA: TV title)

"You Can't Do That on Television" (1979) TV Series .... Alanis (1986)
... aka You Can't Do That On TV (Canada: English title: 3-D video title)

 

Filmography as: Actress, Miscellaneous Crew, Composer, Director, Producer, Writer, Production Designer, Herself, Archive Footage, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Miscellaneous Crew - filmography
(2000s) (1990s)

De-Lovely (2004) (singer: "Let's Do It, Let's Fall In Love")
"Celebridade" (2003) TV Series (singer: "Offer")

Holy Smoke (1999) (singer: song "You Oughta Know") (uncredited)
... aka Holy Smoke! (USA: video box title)
City of Angels (1998) (singer: "Uninvited")
... aka Stadt der Engel (Germany)
Alanis Morissette: Jagged Little Pill - Live (1997) (V) (camera operator: Hi-8 camera)
Anything for Love (1993) (singer: "Feel Your Love", "An Emotion Away" and "Too Hot") (as Alanis)
... aka Just One of the Girls (USA: TV title)

Alanis Morissette Posters | Alanis Morissette Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:


"I want to walk through life instead of being dragged through it."
- Alanis Morissette

"I don't want to be a substitute for the smoke you've been inhaling..."
- Alanis Morissette

With over 40 million albums sold worldwide, ALANIS' universal appeal has led to a unique connection with fans and extensive overseas touring. During her precedent-setting summer 2000 trek through the Middle East and Eastern Europe, ALANIS documented visits and performances in 15 countries (including Lebanon, Croatia and Turkey) over the Internet. In most regions, a young ambassador escorted ALANIS beyond the usual tourist attractions to see historical, cultural and political sites while sharing native customs and beliefs. ALANIS wrapped up the tour with a special acoustic performance and question-and-answer session at the Museum of Tolerance in Los Angeles, which is dedicated to teaching youth the importance of accepting diversity and sharing cultures. Earlier that same year, ALANIS performed in Rome for Pope John Paul II and 300,000 youth at The Great Jubilee Concert For A Debt-Free World (to bring attention to the world's poorest nations and the need for social justice). ALANIS' worldwide travels also brought her to Cuba in 1998 on a cultural exchange journey whereby North American artists had the chance to meet the people, including students, of that country.

 

Alanis Morissette Nude:
Click here to see Alanis Morissette nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.